NBA G League

All Times EST
EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
W L Pct GB
Raptors 12 4 .750
Long Island 11 4 .733 ½
Westchester 12 5 .706 ½
Delaware 6 8 .429 5
Maine 4 10 .286 7
Central Division
W L Pct GB
Canton 7 6 .538
Fort Wayne 6 6 .500 ½
Grand Rapids 6 9 .400 2
Windy City 5 12 .294 4
Wisconsin 2 13 .133 6
Southeast Division
W L Pct GB
Erie 7 6 .538
Lakeland 7 7 .500 ½
Greensboro 7 8 .467 1
Capital City 5 6 .455 1
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Midwest Division
W L Pct GB
Oklahoma City 12 3 .800
Sioux Falls 11 4 .733 1
Memphis 9 6 .600 3
Iowa 4 10 .286
Pacific Division
W L Pct GB
Santa Cruz 10 4 .714
Stockton 6 6 .500 3
Agua Caliente 7 7 .500 3
South Bay 8 8 .500 3
Northern Arizona 3 14 .176
Southwest Division
W L Pct GB
Austin 9 6 .600
Rio Grande Valley 8 6 .571 ½
Salt Lake City 7 8 .467 2
Texas 6 11 .353 4

___

Tuesday’s Games

Lakeland 115, Westchester 91

Capital City 108, Northern Arizona 102

Austin 108, Salt Lake City 102

Advertisement
Wednesday’s Games

Greensboro 140, Wisconsin 117

Grand Rapids 101, Texas 99

Long Island 103, Windy City 89

Oklahoma City 133, Raptors 126

Thursday’s Games

Delaware at Rio Grande Valley, 12 p.m.

Westchester at Fort Wayne, 7 p.m.

Stockton at Iowa, 8 p.m.

Northern Arizona at Salt Lake City, 9 p.m.

Capital City at South Bay, 10 p.m.

Erie at Agua Caliente, 10 p.m.

Friday’s Games

Raptors at Grand Rapids, 7 p.m.

Wisconsin at Maine, 7 p.m.

Canton at Windy City, 8 p.m.

Memphis at Oklahoma City, 8 p.m.

Austin at Texas, 8:30 p.m.

Sioux Falls at Santa Cruz, 10 p.m.

Saturday’s Games

Rio Grande Valley at Lakeland, 7 p.m.

Westchester at Grand Rapids, 7 p.m.

Greensboro at Canton, 7:30 p.m.

Capital City at Windy City, 8 p.m.

Fort Wayne at Oklahoma City, 8 p.m.

Iowa at Austin, 8 p.m.

Sioux Falls at South Bay, 8 p.m.

Delaware at Texas, 8:30 p.m.

Stockton at Salt Lake City, 9 p.m.

Erie at Santa Cruz, 10 p.m.

Copyright © 2019 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This website is not intended for users located within the European Economic Area.