NBA G League

All Times EST
EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
W L Pct GB
Raptors 13 6 .684
Westchester 14 7 .667
Long Island 12 6 .667 ½
Delaware 6 12 .333
Maine 5 13 .278
Central Division
W L Pct GB
Fort Wayne 9 8 .529
Windy City 9 12 .429 2
Canton 7 10 .412 2
Grand Rapids 7 12 .368 3
Wisconsin 3 15 .167
Southeast Division
W L Pct GB
Lakeland 10 7 .588
Capital City 8 7 .533 1
Erie 9 8 .529 1
Greensboro 9 9 .500
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Midwest Division
W L Pct GB
Oklahoma City 15 4 .789
Sioux Falls 13 7 .650
Memphis 12 7 .632 3
Iowa 7 12 .368 8
Pacific Division
W L Pct GB
Santa Cruz 13 5 .722
Stockton 9 7 .563 3
Agua Caliente 9 8 .529
South Bay 9 11 .450 5
Northern Arizona 3 18 .143 11½
Southwest Division
W L Pct GB
Austin 11 8 .579
Salt Lake City 10 9 .526 1
Rio Grande Valley 10 9 .526 1
Texas 8 13 .381 4

___

Friday’s Games

Capital City 123, Agua Caliente 111

Oklahoma City 106, Grand Rapids 98

Erie 106, Northern Arizona 95

Advertisement

Austin 99, Westchester 88

Raptors 111, Texas 102

Windy City 115, Iowa 103

Sioux Falls 114, Maine 94

Saturday’s Games

Fort Wayne 100, South Bay 97

Santa Cruz 102, Canton 91

Stockton 132, Wisconsin 125

Rio Grande Valley 109, Greensboro 103

Oklahoma City 146, Long Island 136, 8OT

Salt Lake City 99, Delaware 93

Sunday’s Games

No games scheduled.

Monday’s Games

No games scheduled.

Tuesday’s Games

No games scheduled.

Wednesday’s Games

No games scheduled.

Thursday’s Games

Capital City at Westchester, 7 p.m.

Grand Rapids at Canton, 7 p.m.

Maine at Greensboro, 7 p.m.

Lakeland at Raptors, 7:30 p.m.

Santa Cruz at Iowa, 8 p.m.

Texas at Rio Grande Valley, 8 p.m.

Memphis at South Bay, 10 p.m.

Friday, Dec. 28

Delaware at Fort Wayne, 7 p.m.

Lakeland at Erie, 7 p.m.

Long Island at Wisconsin, 8 p.m.

Santa Cruz at Iowa, 8 p.m.

Windy City at Oklahoma City, 8 p.m.

Austin at Salt Lake City, 9 p.m.

Agua Caliente at Stockton, 10 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 29

Maine at Raptors, 2 p.m.

Delaware at Erie, 7 p.m.

Long Island at Capital City, 7 p.m.

Canton at Oklahoma City, 8 p.m.

Grand Rapids at Wisconsin, 8 p.m.

Northern Arizona at South Bay, 8 p.m.

Rio Grande Valley at Texas, 8:30 p.m.

Memphis at Stockton, 10 p.m.

Copyright © 2019 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, written or redistributed.