NBA G League

All Times EST
EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
W L Pct GB
Long Island 18 10 .643
Raptors 18 12 .600 1
Westchester 19 14 .576
Delaware 10 17 .370
Maine 9 19 .321 9
Central Division
W L Pct GB
Fort Wayne 15 14 .517
Windy City 15 16 .484 1
Grand Rapids 12 16 .429
Canton 12 18 .400
Wisconsin 7 22 .241 8
Southeast Division
W L Pct GB
Lakeland 17 11 .607
Capital City 17 11 .607
Erie 15 12 .556
Greensboro 14 16 .467 4
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Midwest Division
W L Pct GB
Oklahoma City 21 9 .700
Sioux Falls 22 10 .688
Memphis 17 14 .548
Iowa 9 23 .281 13
Pacific Division
W L Pct GB
Santa Cruz 22 8 .733
Stockton 18 11 .621
Agua Caliente 15 13 .536 6
South Bay 12 18 .400 10
Northern Arizona 6 26 .188 17
Southwest Division
W L Pct GB
Rio Grande Valley 20 10 .667
Salt Lake City 15 14 .517
Austin 14 17 .452
Texas 12 20 .375 9

___

Friday’s Games

Capital City 115, Grand Rapids 106

Greensboro 106, Lakeland 98

Sioux Falls 134, Delaware 123

Advertisement

Westchester 108, Memphis 97

Wisconsin 117, Canton 105

Rio Grande Valley 129, Austin 98

Texas 126, Northern Arizona 107

Salt Lake City 109, Long Island 96

South Bay 117, Iowa 101

Stockton 105, Santa Cruz 104

Saturday’s Games

Raptors 102, Windy City 98

Greensboro 111, Delaware 105

Maine 99, Memphis 98

Sioux Falls 121, Westchester 113

Fort Wayne 116, Canton 102

Northern Arizona at Oklahoma City, 8 p.m.

Texas at Rio Grande Valley, 8 p.m.

Sunday’s Games

Grand Rapids at Capital City, 3 p.m.

Wisconsin at Erie, 3 p.m.

Stockton at Austin, 5 p.m.

Long Island at Agua Caliente, 6 p.m.

South Bay at Santa Cruz, 8 p.m.

Monday’s Games

Raptors at Westchester, 7 p.m.

Rio Grande Valley at Sioux Falls, 7:30 p.m.

Oklahoma City at Salt Lake City, 9 p.m.

Lakeland at South Bay, 10 p.m.

Tuesday’s Games

Grand Rapids at Delaware, 7 p.m.

Stockton at Northern Arizona, 8:30 p.m.

Copyright © 2019 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This website is not intended for users located within the European Economic Area.