College Football National Signings

James Madison

Hunter Bullock, te, 6-4, 235, Gaffney, Gaffney, S.C.

Kansas

Valerian Agbaw, ath, 5-11, 185, McEachern, Powder Springs, Ga.

Mason Fairchild, te, 6-5, 250, Andale, Andale, Kan.

Malcolm Lee, dl, 6-5, 270, Omaha, Neb.

Advertisement

Torry Locklin, qb, 6-2, 195, Rockdale, Texas

Kenny Logan, ath, 6-1, 183, Pedro Menendez, Saint Augustine, Fla.

Thomas MacVittie, qb, 6-5, 225, Cincinnati, Ohio

Jayden Russell, s, 6-2, 180, St. Thomas Aquinas, Overland Park, Kan.

Dajon Terry, dt, 6-4, 320, Meridian, Meridian, Miss.

Kansas St.

Jonathan Alexander, db, 6-3, 205, Fort Worth, Texas

Cooper Beebe, dt, 6-3, 329, Piper, Kansas City, Kan.

Jax Dineen, fb, 5-10, 230, Lawrence Free State, Lawrence, Kan.

Khalid Duke, olb, 6-4, 225, Riverside Military Academy, Gainesville, Ga.

Joe Ervin, rb, 5-10, 190, South Pointe, Rock Hill, S.C.

Konner Fox, te, 6-5, 225, Reagan, San Antonio, Texas

Keenan Garber, ath, 6-0, 175, Lawrence Free State, Lawrence, Kan.

Kenny Givens, dt, 6-4, 272, Hubbard, Chicago, Ill.

Thomas Grayson, rb, 6-0, 190, Booker T. Washington, Tulsa, Okla.

Chris Herron, ath, 6-0, 192, Langham Creek, Houston, Texas

William Jones, cb, 5-9, 170, Mansfield Summit, Arlington, Texas

Jaren Lewis, qb, 6-2, 207, Battle, Columbia, Mo.

Tyrone Lewis, db, 6-0, 190, Hammond, Hammond, La.

Taylor Poitier, og, 6-3, 260, Bishop Miege, Mission, Kan.

Clyde Price, rb, 6-1, 220, North Kansas City, Kansas City, Mo.

Trevor Stange, og, 6-3, 272, Coppell, Coppell, Texas

Logan Wilson, cb, 5-10, 165, Bishop Dunne, Dallas, Texas

Joshua Youngblood, wr, 5-11, 170, Berkeley Prep, Tampa, Fla.

Kennesaw St.

Preston Daniels, ilb, 5-11, 225, Washington County, Sandersville, Ga.

Jeremy Dees, ilb, 6-1, 255, Hillcrest, Evergreen, Ala.

Antwann Fann, dt, 6-3, 315, Perry, Perry, Ga.

Traveon Latimore, wr, 6-1, 203, Madison County, Danielsville, Ga.

Joel Parker, ilb, 6-2, 240, Pinson Valley, Pinson, Ala.

Xavier Roberts, wr, 5-10, 180, Rome, Rome, Ga.

Xavier Shepherd, qb, 6-0, 200, Pearl Cohn, Nashville, Tenn.

Kent St.

Jack Bailey, og, 6-4, 290, Kirtland, Willoughby, Ohio

Bryan Bradford, rb, 6-0, 210, Christian Brothers College, Saint Louis, Mo.

Dante Cephas, wr, 6-1, 175, Penn Hills, Pittsburgh, Pa.

Dean Clark, s, 6-1, 185, Washington, Massillon, Ohio

Jaylen DeCoteau, cb, 6-0, 180, St. Augustine Prep, Richland, N.J.

Glenn Hayes, s, 6-1, 185, Arabia Mountain, Lithonia, Ga.

Hayden Junker, te, 6-3, 235, Jackson, Massillon, Ohio

Mike McNicholas, og, 6-4, 310, Montini Catholic, Lombard, Ill.

Prince Okituama, sde, 6-7, 235, West Side, Newark, N.J.

Oly Okombi, dt, 6-2, 303, Montgomery Blair, Silver Spring, Md.

Collin Schlee, qb, 6-3, 180, Oakdale, Ijamsville, Md.

Logan Swartz, ot, 6-6, 290, Rock Island, Rock Island, Ill.

Kentucky

Marquez Bembry, ol, 6-3, 240, South Jones County JC, Stone Mountain,Ga.

Brandin Echols, db, 6-0, 180, Northwest Mississippi CC, Southhaven, Miss.

Cavon Butler, dl, 6-3, 300, Whitmer, Toledo, Ohio

Jared Casey, dl, 6-3, 230, Ballard, Louisville, Ky.

Eli Cox, olb, 6-4, 300, West Jessamine, Nicholasville, Ky.

Demontae Crumes, wr, 6-1, 165, Butler Traditional, Louisville, Ky.

Tae Tae Crumes, wr, 6-2, 190, Creekside, Union Grove, Ga.

Taj Dodson, db, 6-2, 190, Creekside, Union Grove, Ga.

Moses Douglass, db, 6-2, 200, Springfield, Springfield, Ohio

Jalen Geiger, db, 6-1, 190, Spring Valley, Columbia, S.C.

Isaiah Gibson, dl, 6-4, 300, Springfield, Springfield, Ohio

Amani Gilmore, qb, 6-2, 200, Amite, Amite, La.

DeMarcus Harris, wr, 6-1, 180, Vero Beach, Vero Beach, Fla.

Shawn’Kel Knight-Goff, lb, 6-2, 220, Doss Magnet Career Academy, Louisville, Ky.

K.D. McDaniel, ol, 6-2, 240, Tift County, Tifton, Ga.

Quandre Mosley, db, 6-2, 180, Eastern Arizona CC, Brunswick Ga.

Nik Ogenovic, te, 6-5, 250, Cardinal Gibbons, Fort Lauderdale,Fla.

Nikolas Ognenovic, te, 6-5, 232, Cardinal Gibbons, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Jake Pope, ot, 6-7, 275, St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Nik Scalzo, qb, 5-11, 185, Cardinal Gibbons, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Travis Tisdale, rb, 5-8, 165, Lowndes, Valdosta, Ga.

JJ Weaver, sde, 6-6, 240, Moore Traditional School, Louisville, Ky.

Tra Wilkins, ilb, 6-2, 210, Stephenson, Stone Mountain, Ga.

Lamar

Alex Frithiof, ot, 6-5, 285, Springtown, Springtown, Texas

Liberty

C.J. Yarbrough, wr, 6-2, 192, East Limestone, Athens, Ala.

Louisiana Tech

Christian Archangel, s, 6-1, 180, O. Comeaux, Lafayette, La.

Steve Ballard, ot, 6-5, 290, Central Hinds Academy, Raymond, Miss.

Jacob Barnes, k, 5-10, 175, Woodlawn, Baton Rouge, La.

Jonah Brewster, ot, 6-7, 280, Prestonwood Christian, Plano, Texas

Maki Carabin, ilb, 6-1, 223, Alamo Heights, San Antonio, Texas

Mykol Clark, wde, 6-4, 212, Crowley, Crowley, Texas

Kyle Maxwell, wr, 6-3, 170, Amite, Amite, La.

Khiry Morrison, s, 6-1, 190, West Feliciana, Saint Francisville, La.

Jakson Thomson, qb, 6-4, 197, Lake Highlands, Dallas, Texas

Allen Walker, olb, 6-2, 205, Milton, Alpharetta, Ga.

Louisiana-Lafayette

Quintlan Cobb, dt, 6-5, 264, Kaplan, Kaplan, La.

Chandler Fields, qb, 5-11, 182, Archbishop Rummel, Metairie, La.

Tyler Guidry, olb, 6-2, 220, Southern University Lab School, Baton Rouge, La.

Jax Harrington, og, 6-4, 280, Erath, Erath, La.

Shomari Hayes, dt, 6-2, 313, Mountain Pointe, Phoenix, Ariz.

Jaden Henderson, s, 6-0, 190, McDonogh 35, New Orleans, La.

Bobby Holmes, cb, 5-10, 170, South Oak Cliff, Dallas, Texas

Dalvin Hutchinson, dt, 6-1, 320, West Monroe, West Monroe, La.

Neal Johnson, te, 6-4, 220, West Mesquite, Mesquite, Texas

Peter LeBlanc, wr, 6-2, 170, Catholic, New Iberia, La.

Brandon Legendre, ath, 5-9, 180, E D White Catholic, Thibodaux, La.

Amir McDaniel, cb, 5-10, 170, West Florida Tech, Pensacola, Fla.

Clifton McDowell, qb, 6-2, 215, Spring HS, Spring, Texas

Logan Newell, ot, 6-5, 285, Neville, Monroe, La.

Nathan Thomas, ot, 6-5, 268, Chalmette, Chalmette, La.

O’Cyrus Torrence, ot, 6-5, 330, St. Helena Central, Greensburg, La.

Kendall Wilkerson, sde, 6-5, 265, Kentwood, Kentwood, La.

Louisiana-Monroe

Chance Billington, og, 6-3, 300, John Tyler, Tyler, Texas

Xavier Curry, olb, 6-0, 205, Meridian, Meridian, Miss.

Victor Cutler, og, 6-2, 280, West Monroe, West Monroe, La.

Evan Henry, og, 6-3, 315, DeSoto, DeSoto, Texas

Chancellor Hitchens, s, 6-2, 185, McKinley, Baton Rouge, La.

DeMarcus Jones, olb, 6-1, 195, Fossil Ridge, Keller, Texas

Zackary Martin, rb, 5-10, 195, Woodville, Woodville, Texas

Seth Mason, dt, 6-2, 265, Allen, Allen, Texas

Kevin Pointer, dt, 6-1, 295, Jonesboro, Jonesboro, Ark.

Kadyn Roach, rb, 6-0, 197, Magnolia, Magnolia, Ark.

Kevric Wiggins, cb, 5-11, 160, Klein Collins, Spring, Texas

Tavier Williams, cb, 6-2, 171, Many, Many, La.

Louisville

Joshua Black, ot, 6-4, 270, Stephenson, Stone Mountain, Ga.

Ja’Darien Boykin, wde, 6-2, 235, Jones County, Gray, Ga.

Renato Brown, og, 6-3, 310, Palm Beach Central, West Palm Beach, Fla.

Evan Conley, qb, 6-1, 205, Kell, Marietta, Ga.

Jackson Gregory, oc, 6-3, 290, Westlake, Westlake, Ohio

Dorian Jones, ilb, 6-0, 219, American Heritage, Plantation, Fla.

Dez Melton, ath, 6-4, 210, Deer Valley, Glendale, Ariz.

Jalen Mitchell, rb, 5-11, 201, Rockledge, Southwest Brevard Cnty, Fla.

Monty Montgomery, olb, 5-11, 218, hutchinson CC, Hutinson, Kan.

Aidan Robbins, rb, 6-2, 220, Dupont Manual, Louisville, Ky.

Allen Smith, olb, 6-3, 205, Grayson, Loganville, Ga.

Jamel Starks, ath, 5-11, 180, Southwest DeKalb, Decatur, Ga.

Zach Williamson, ot, 6-6, 275, Spring Valley, Huntington, W.Va.

LSU

Anthony Bradford, og, 6-5, 355, Muskegon, Muskegon, Mich.

Marcel Brooks, olb, 6-2, 195, Marcus, Flower Mound, Texas

Tyrion Davis, rb, 6-1, 235, Southern University Lab School, Baton Rouge, La.

John Emery Jr., rb, 5-11, 206, Destrehan, Destrehan, La.

Joseph Evans, dt, 6-3, 305, Haynesville, Haynesville, La.

Cordale Flott, cb, 6-1, 165, Saraland, Saraland, Ala.

Raydarious Jones, ath, 6-2, 170, Horn Lake, Horn Lake, Miss.

Kendall McCallum, ilb, 6-3, 230, Oxford, Oxford, Ala.

Trey Palmer, wr, 6-0, 179, Kentwood, Kentwood, La.

Peter Parrish, qb, 6-1, 198, Central, Phenix City, Ala.

Thomas Perry, ot, 6-5, 325, Teurlings Catholic, Lafayette, La.

Quentin Skinner, ls, 6-0, 261, Buford, Buford, Ga.

Donte Starks, ilb, 6-1, 225, John Ehret, Marrero, La.

Kardell Thomas, og, 6-2, 356, Southern University Lab School, Baton Rouge, La.

Cade York, k, 6-2, 175, Prosper, Prosper, Texas

Marshall

Micah Abraham, cb, 5-10, 175, East Lake, Bradenton, Fla.

Elijah Alston, dt, 6-3, 250, Oscar Smith, Chesapeake, Va.

J’Coryan Anderson, ilb, 6-2, 205, Fulton, Knoxville, Tenn.

Tristen Bittner, ot, 6-4, 295, Wheeling Park, Wheeling, W.Va.

Rashawn Hunter, s, 6-3, 170, Mariner, Cape Coral, Fla.

Eli Neal, ilb, 6-1, 218, White Station, Memphis, Tenn.

DeShawn Page, ilb, 6-2, 215, Fulton, Knoxville, Tenn.

Sidney Porter, s, 5-11, 193, Cardinal Gibbons, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Amir Richardson, s, 6-1, 205, University, Morgantown, W.Va.

Jeremy Smith, rb, 5-11, 185, Jenkins, Savannah, Ga.

Juwan Truesdale, ot, 6-5, 250, Myers Park, Charlotte, N.C.

Maurice Underwood, qb, 6-3, 170, Miami Central, Miami, Fla.

Grant Wells, qb, 6-1, 192, George Washington, Charleston, W.Va.

Cedrick Wilcox, rb, 5-11, 185, St. Lucie West Centennial, Port Saint Lucie, Fla.

Brodie Williams, ls, 6-3, 220, Appomattox County, Appomattox, Va.

Maryland

Deonte Banks, cb, 6-1, 190, Edgewood, Edgewood, Md.

Lavonte Gater, ath, 5-11, 160, Ballou, Washington, District of Columbia

Isaiah Hazel, wr, 6-1, 190, Dr. Henry Wise, Upper Marlboro, Md.

Malik Jackson, te, 6-4, 225, Meade Senior, Fort George G Meade, Md.

Lance LeGendre, qb, 6-2, 205, Warren Easton, New Orleans, La.

Mason Lunsford, ot, 6-5, 305, Good Counsel, Olney, Md.

Dino Tomlin, wr, 6-0, 165, Shady Side Academy, Pittsburgh, Pa.

Massachusetts

Kevin Brown, rb, 6-0, 225, Everett, Mattapan, Mass.

Memphis

Rodrigues Clark, rb, 5-11, 205, Starkville, Starkville, Miss.

Jalil Clemons, sde, 6-2, 238, Starkville, Starkville, Miss.

Joseph Honeysucker, wde, 6-2, 217, Hillsboro, Nashville, Tenn.

Sheldon Layman, qb, 5-11, 184, McGill Toolen, Mobile, Ala.

Jacob Likes, og, 6-3, 275, Christian Brothers, Memphis, Tenn.

Drew Martin, te, 6-3, 220, North Little Rock, North Little Rock, Ark.

Cole Mashburn, sde, 6-3, 240, Norman North, Norman, Okla.

Maliek Stallings, qb, 6-1, 168, Noxubee County, Macon, Miss.

Tahj Washington, wr, 5-10, 170, Marshall, Marshall, Texas

Miami

Jason Blissett, dt, 6-3, 271, Poly Prep, Brooklyn, N.Y.

Samuel Brooks, olb, 6-1, 195, Northwestern, Miami, Fla.

Jakai Clark, oc, 6-3, 305, Grayson, Loganville, Ga.

Te’Cory Couch, cb, 5-9, 148, Chaminade-Madonna Prep, Hollywood, Fla.

Adam ElGammal, ot, 6-5, 275, Christ The King Regional, Middle Village, N.Y.

Jahfari Harvey, wde, 6-4, 225, Vero Beach, Fort Pierce, Fla.

Larry Hodges, te, 6-1, 234, Jesuit, Tampa, Fla.

Jalar Holley, dt, 6-2, 280, Buford, Buford, Ga.

Avery Huff, olb, 6-3, 200, St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Jason Munoz, sde, 6-3, 276, St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Zion Nelson, ot, 6-5, 240, Sumter, Sumter, S.C.

Jeremiah Payton, wr, 6-0, 186, Duncan U. Fletcher, Neptune Beach, Fla.

Keontra Smith, s, 5-11, 192, Chaminade-Madonna Prep, Hollywood, Fla.

Cameron Williams, wde, 6-5, 215, Chaminade-Madonna Prep, Hollywood, Fla.

Miami (Ohio)

Luke Bolden, ilb, 6-2, 220, Colerain, Cincinnati, Ohio

Trevon Booker, cb, 6-1, 175, Lawrence Central, Indianapolis, Ind.

Jack Coldiron, ath, 6-5, 215, Covington Catholic, Alexandria, Ky.

Anthony Collier, sde, 6-3, 269, East Nashville Magnet School, Nashville, Tenn.

Austin Ertl, oc, 6-2, 290, Wauwatosa West, Milwaukee, Wis.

Rusty Feth, og, 6-5, 305, Colerain, Cincinnati, Ohio

Brett Gabbert, qb, 6-0, 190, Christian Brothers College, Saint Louis, Mo.

Richie Hagarty, olb, 6-3, 230, Cathedral, Indianapolis, Ind.

Kobe Hilton, dt, 6-4, 260, Farrell, Farrell, Pa.

Ben Jackson, ot, 6-6, 286, George Rogers Clark, Winchester, Ky.

Nathan Jacobs, ot, 6-5, 305, Martha Layne Collins, Shelbyville, Ky.

Syncere Jones, wr, 6-1, 185, Colerain, Cincinnati, Ohio

Jeremiah Josephs, ath, 5-11, 170, Gateway, Monroeville, Pa.

Ja’Von Kimpson, cb, 5-10, 193, Chippewa Valley, Clinton Township, Mich.

Nick Manson, wr, 6-2, 190, Mundy’s Mill, Jonesboro, Ga.

James Maye, wr, 5-9, 165, Rocky River, Charlotte, N.C.

Deland McCullough II, ath, 6-0, 175, Blue Valley North, Leawood, Kan.

Mekhi Miller, cb, 6-1, 170, Rich Central Campus, Olympia Fields, Ill.

Ivan Pace Jr., ilb, 6-0, 220, Colerain, Cincinnati, Ohio

Lonnie Phelps, wde, 6-3, 213, Mt Healthy, Cincinnati, Ohio

Austin Robinson, wr, 6-1, 175, William Amos Hough, Cornelius, N.C.

Ontario Russell, rb, 6-0, 205, Lee’s Summit North, Lees Summit, Mo.

Matt Salopek, s, 6-2, 200, Archbishop Hoban, Akron, Ohio

Caleb Shaffer, og, 6-5, 315, Carmel, Carmel, Ind.

Sam Vaughan, ot, 6-7, 280, Lexington Catholic, Lexington, Ky.

Rhett Williams, te, 6-7, 221, Carmel, Carmel, Ind.

Julius Wood, s, 6-2, 185, Walnut Ridge, Columbus, Ohio

Max Wynn, ilb, 6-2, 210, Centerville, Dayton, Ohio

Michigan

Erick All, te, 6-4, 225, Fairfield, Fairfield, Ohio

Karsen Barnhart, og, 6-4, 273, Paw Paw, Paw Paw, Mich.

Zach Carpenter, og, 6-5, 310, Archbishop Moeller, Cincinnati, Ohio

Zach Charbonnet, rb, 6-2, 215, Oaks Christian, Westlake Village, Calif.

Daxton Hill, s, 6-0, 186, Booker T. Washington, Tulsa, Okla.

Chris Hinton, dt, 6-4, 280, Greater Atlanta Christian School, Norcross, Ga.

Giles Jackson, wr, 5-8, 175, Freedom, Oakley, Calif.

Cornelius Johnson, wr, 6-2, 195, Brunswick School, Greenwich, Conn.

George Johnson III, ath, 5-11, 180, Martin County, Stuart, Fla.

Trente Jones, ot, 6-6, 282, Grayson, Loganville, Ga.

Trevor Keegan, ot, 6-6, 310, Crystal Lake South, Crystal Lake, Ill.

Quintel Kent, wr, 6-0, 170, St. Edward, Lakewood, Ohio

Cade McNamara, pro, 6-1, 206, Damonte Ranch, Reno, Nev.

Mike Morris, sde, 6-5, 255, American Heritage B-D, Delray Beach, Fla.

Gabe Newburg, wde, 6-5, 230, Northmont, Clayton, Ohio

David Ojabo, sde, 6-4, 240, Blair Academy, Blairstown, N.J.

Jalen Perry, cb, 6-1, 188, Dacula, Dacula, Ga.

Nolan Rumler, og, 6-4, 290, Archbishop Hoban, Akron, Ohio

Mike Sainristil, cb, 5-10, 175, Everett, Everett, Mass.

Mazi Smith, dt, 6-3, 290, East Kentwood, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Anthony Solomon, olb, 6-0, 190, St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Jack Stewart, ot, 6-5, 280, New Canaan, New Canaan, Conn.

Charles Thomas, ilb, 6-0, 222, St. Thomas More, Fairburn, Ga.

DJ Turner II, cb, 6-0, 165, IMG Academy, Bradenton, Fla.

Joey Velazquez, s, 6-0, 205, St. Francis De Sales, Columbus, Ohio

Michigan St

Jude Pedrozo, ls, 6-2, 225, Westerville, Ohio

Michigan St.

Julian Barnett, cb, 6-2, 193, Belleville, Belleville, Mich.

Adam Berghorst, dl, 6-7, 265, Zeeland East, Zeeland, Mich.

Jack Bouwmeester, p, 6-2, 190, ProKick Australia, Australia, Australia

Jase Bowen, wr, 6-0, 190, Central Catholic, Toledo, Ohio

Spencer Brown, ot, 6-6, 305, Walled Lake Western, Commerce Township, Mich.

Devontae Dobbs, ol, 6-3, 295, Belleville, Belleville, Mich.

J.D. Duplain, dl, 6-4, 303, Strongsville, Strongsville, Ohio

Michael Fletcher, sde, 6-5, 250, Carman-Ainsworth, Flint, Mich.

Luke Fulton, ilb, 6-3, 215, Cardinal Mooney, Youngstown, Ohio

Tate Hallock, s, 6-4, 190, Forest Hills Central, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Maverick Hansen, dt, 6-5, 275, Harrison, Farmington, Mich.

Damon Kaylor, ol, 6-5, 302, Huntington North, Huntington, Ind.

Marcel Lewis, ilb, 6-0, 208, Chippewa Valley, Clinton Township, Mich.

Evan Morris, k, 6-5, 205, Ovid-Elsie, Elsie, Mich.

Tre Mosley, wr, 6-1, 175, West Bloomfield, West Bloomfield, Mich.

Nick Samac, olb, 6-4, 285, Mentor, Mentor, Ohio

Payton Thorne, qb, 6-2, 187, Naperville Central, Naperville, Ill.

Anthony Williams Jr., rb, 6-0, 197, Bolingbrook, Chicago, Ill.

Brandon Wright, rb, 6-2, 220, Euclid, Euclid, Ohio

Middle Tennessee

Adam Derry, oc, 6-3, 275, Beechwood, Ft Mitchell, Ky.

Raquon Hartley, s, 6-1, 185, Saluda, Saluda, S.C.

Dorian Hinton, og, 6-2, 300, Naples, Naples, Fla.

Jalen Jackson, cb, 6-2, 170, Bloomingdale, Valrico, Fla.

Marcus Lafrance, cb, 6-1, 175, Deerfield Beach, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Steven Losoya, og, 6-4, 300, Overton, Nashville, Tenn.

Darius McClendon, wr, 6-1, 168, Forest Hill Community, West Palm Beach, Fla.

Quincy Riley, cb, 6-0, 172, A C Flora, Columbia, S.C.

Marquel Tinsley, wr, 6-2, 210, Daviess County, Owensboro, Ky.

Darius Williams, wde, 6-3, 225, Hemingway, Hemingway, S.C.

Roninn Wright, olb, 6-2, 210, Camden County, Kingsland, Ga.

Minnesota

Nnamdi Adim-Madumere, wr, 6-3, 226, Southwest, Fort Worth, Texas

MJ Anderson, sde, 6-3, 270, Christian Brothers College, Saint Louis, Mo.

Solomon Brown, cb, 5-11, 170, Largo, Largo, Fla.

Mike Brown-Stephens, wr, 5-11, 178, Springfield, Springfield, Ohio

DeAngelo Carter, dt, 6-1, 300, Lee County, Leesburg, Ga.

Rashad Cheney, dt, 6-2, 275, Cedar Grove, Ellenwood, Ga.

Jacob Clark, qb, 6-5, 210, Rockwall, Rockwall, Texas

JJ Guedet, ot, 6-7, 305, Washington Community, Washington, Ill.

D’Vion Harris, wde, 6-3, 230, Lutheran North, Saint Louis, Mo.

James Gordon IV, olb, 6-1, 214, Plant City, Plant City, Fla.

Cole Kramer, dual, 6-1, 188, Eden Prairie, Eden Prairie, Minn.

Michael Lantz, k, 6-0, 178, Starrs Mill, Fayetteville, Ga.

Tyler Nubin, cb, 6-3, 190, St Charles North, Saint Charles, Ill.

Treyson Potts, apb, 5-10, 182, Williamsport Area, Williamsport, Pa.

Logan Richter, og, 6-4, 320, Perham Senior, Perham, Minn.

Brady Weeks, ls, 6-1, 225, Ft. Zumwalt West, Saint Peters, Mo.

Cameron Wiley, ath, 6-2, 195, Desert Pines, Las Vegas, Nev.

Jason Williamson, ath, 6-2, 210, Owatonna Senior, Owatonna, Minn.

Donald Willis, olb, 6-1, 202, Garfield Heights, Cleveland, Ohio

Keonte Schad, dt, 6-3, 275, Ellsworth CC, Iowa Falls, Iowa

Kelvin Clemmons, cb, 6-1, 205, Hutchinson CC, Hutchinson , Kan.

Mississippi

Nick Broeker, ot, 6-6, 288, Sacred Heart Griffin, Springfield, Ill.

Ashanti Cistrunk, olb, 6-2, 205, Louisville, Louisville, Miss.

Carter Colquitt, ot, 6-5, 300, Buford, Buford, Ga.

Jarod Conner, rb, 5-11, 210, Hattiesburg, Hattiesburg, Miss.

Kinkead Dent, qb, 6-5, 205, Jackson Academy, Flowood, Miss.

A.J. Finley, s, 6-2, 195, St. Paul’s Episcopal, Mobile, Ala.

Dannis Jackson, wr, 6-1, 187, Sumrall, Sumrall, Miss.

Jadon Jackson, wr, 6-1, 180, Bentonville West, Centerton, Ark.

Jeremy James, ot, 6-5, 315, North Forsyth, Cumming, Ga.

Eric Jeffries, olb, 6-3, 228, Lafayette, Oxford, Miss.

Jordan Jernigan, wr, 6-1, 193, Tupelo, Tupelo, Miss.

Jalen Jordan, cb, 5-10, 185, Lake Cormorant, Lake Cormorant, Miss.

Patrick Lucas, dt, 6-3, 290, Wetumpka, Wetumpka, Ala.

Reece McIntyre, ot, 6-5, 290, Buford, Buford, Ga.

Deantre Prince, ath, 6-1, 170, Charleston, Charleston, Miss.

Bryce Ramsey, og, 6-1, 336, Harrison Central, Gulfport, Miss.

Tavario Standifer, s, 6-2, 223, Tupelo, Tupelo, Miss.

Jay Stanley, s, 6-2, 195, Brandon, Brandon, Miss.

Darius Thomas, ot, 6-6, 340, Jonesboro, Jonesboro, Ark.

Grant Tisdale, qb, 6-1, 204, Allen, Allen, Texas

Caleb Warren, ot, 6-4, 305, Nanih Waiya Attendance Center, Louisville, Miss.

Mississippi St.

Jack Harris, sde, 6-2, 227, Oak Grove, Hattiesburg, Miss.

Brevyn Jones, ot, 6-4, 261, Huffman, Birmingham, Ala.

Jarrian Jones, s, 6-1, 185, Northwest Rankin, Flowood, Miss.

Nick Pendley, og, 6-5, 290, Creekview, Canton, Ga.

Kyziah Pruitt, wr, 5-11, 185, Noxubee County, Macon, Miss.

Javeious Purvis, s, 6-2, 195, Pelahatchie Attendance Center, Pelahatchie, Miss.

De’Monte Russell, wde, 6-4, 216, Provine, Jackson, Miss.

Quinton Torbor, wr, 6-2, 182, Destrehan, Destrehan, La.

Lee Witherspoon, ath, 5-11, 180, North Jackson, Stevenson, Ala.

Missouri

Connor Bazelak, qb, 6-3, 207, Archbishop Alter, Dayton, Ohio

CJ Boone, wr, 6-3, 170, Parkway North, Saint Louis, Mo.

Stacy Brown, s, 6-2, 194, Duncanville, Duncanville, Texas

Jack Buford, og, 6-3, 326, Lutheran North, Saint Louis, Mo.

Ishmael Burdine, s, 6-1, 175, Slidell, Slidell, La.

Luke Griffin, ot, 6-5, 275, North Murray, Chatsworth, Ga.

Aidan Harrison, s, 6-3, 175, New Lothrop, Flushing, Mich.

Niko Hea, te, 6-5, 220, Christian Brothers College, Saint Louis, Mo.

Martez Manuel, s, 6-1, 185, Rock Bridge, Columbia, Mo.

Maurice Massey, wr, 6-4, 185, Kirkwood, Saint Louis, Mo.

Isaiah McGuire, sde, 6-5, 260, Union, Tulsa, Okla.

Devin Nicholson, olb, 6-3, 203, Cass Technical, Detroit, Mich.

Jamie Pettway, ilb, 6-3, 230, Westover, Albany, Ga.

Darius Robinson, sde, 6-6, 250, Canton, Canton, Mich.

Thalen Robinson, ot, 6-6, 315, Bowie, Arlington, Texas

Chris Shearin, cb, 5-11, 177, IMG Academy, Bradenton, Fla.

Anthony Watkins, s, 6-0, 180, South Hills, Fort Worth, Texas

Jalani Williams, s, 6-2, 170, Parkway North, Saint Louis, Mo.

MORE

Copyright © 2019 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This website is not intended for users located within the European Economic Area.