College Football National Signings

Akron

Deacon Allen, og, 6-3, 305, Rockmart, Ga.

Tristian Brank, te, 6-4, 220, Asheville, N.C.

Ronan Chambers, ot, 6-6, 270, Lakewood, Ohio

Isiah Childs, olb, 6-3, 205, Wamego, Kan.

Advertisement

Tony Georges, og, 6-2, 290, Cleveland, Ohio

MyJaden Horton, dual, 6-2, 186, West Chester, Ohio

Juan Jarrett, olb, 6-2, 190, Cincinnati, Ohio

Joey Marousek, dual, 6-2, 201, North Royalton, Ohio

Jonzell Norrils, rb, 6-0, 200, Toledo, Ohio

Michael Snowden, s, 6-1, 195, Pittsburgh, Pa.

Janirr Wade, sde, 6-3, 235, Stone Mountain, Ga.

Nate Williams, ot, 6-6, 300, Newark, Ohio

Alabama

Will Anderson, wde, 6-3, 233, Hampton, Ga.

Javon Baker, wr, 6-1, 190, Powder Springs, Ga.

Brian Branch, s, 6-0, 182, Tyrone, Ga.

Chris Braswell, wde, 6-3, 220, Baltimore, Md.

Jackson Bratton, ilb, 6-3, 233, Muscle Shoals, Ala.

Jamil Burroughs, dt, 6-2, 323, Powder Springs, Ga.

Caden Clark, te, 6-3, 245, Akron, Ohio

Javion Cohen, ot, 6-5, 295, Phenix City, Ala.

Kyle Edwards, rb, 6-0, 210, Destrehan, La.

Damieon George, ot, 6-6, 348, Houston, Texas

Traeshon Holden, wr, 6-3, 195, Harbor City, Calif.

Thaiu Jones-Bell, wr, 5-11, 187, Hallandale, Fla.

Demouy Kennedy, ilb, 6-3, 215, Theodore, Ala.

Jah-Marien Latham, dt, 6-3, 280, Reform, Ala.

Jase McClellan, rb, 5-10, 202, Aledo, Texas

Seth McLaughlin, oc, 6-4, 270, Buford, Ga.

Malachi Moore, s, 6-0, 180, Trussville, Ala.

Jahquez Robinson, cb, 6-1, 190, Jacksonville, Fla.

Quandarrius Robinson, olb, 6-5, 217, Birmingham, Ala.

Drew Sanders, ath, 6-5, 232, Denton, Texas

Timothy Smith, dt, 6-4, 320, Sebastian, Fla.

Kristian Story, ath, 6-1, 210, Lanett, Ala.

Ronald Williams, db, 6-2, 190, hutchinson, Kan.

Roydell Williams, rb, 5-10, 202, Hueytown, Ala.

Bryce Young, dual, 5-11, 183, Santa Ana, Calif.

Appalachian St.

Ronald Clarke, ath, 6-0, 185, Hoschton, Ga.

DeAndre Dingle-Prince, dt, 6-2, 253, Sanford, N.C.

Stan Ellis, wr, 6-0, 180, Gaffney, S.C.

Kevon Haigler, olb, 5-11, 220, Hartsville, S.C.

Christan Horn, wr, 6-1, 165, Blythewood, S.C.

Je’Mari Littlejohn, olb, 6-0, 220, Gaffney, S.C.

Jalen McLeod, ilb, 6-2, 220, Washington, District of Columbia

Stephen Passeggiata, wde, 6-2, 225, West Palm Beach, Fla.

Austin Reeves, ot, 6-6, 250, Mooresville, N.C.

Jamar Rucks, sde, 6-2, 255, Buford, Ga.

Markell Samuel, wde, 6-4, 215, Fayetteville, N.C.

Navy Shuler, pro, 5-11, 195, Arden, N.C.

Mike Smith, s, 6-0, 183, Jacksonville, Fla.

Seth Williams, oc, 6-3, 315, Statesville, N.C.

Eli Wilson, te, 6-3, 212, Piedmont, S.C.

Tommy Wright, ath, 6-0, 170, Decatur, Ga.

Arizona

Josh Baker, oc, 6-3, 280, Eureka, Mo.

Frank Brown, apb, 6-0, 180, Houston, Texas

Khary Crump, cb, 5-10, 175, Culver City, Calif.

Woody Jean, ot, 6-4, 287, Deerfield Beach, Fla.

Jalen John, rb, 5-11, 180, Lake Oswego, Ore.

Shontrail Key, dt, 6-7, 250, Chicago, Ill.

Tyler Loop, k, 6-0, 160, Lucas, Texas

Stacey Marshall Jr., te, 6-5, 255, Hutchinson, Kan.

Dyelan Miller, wr, 6-3, 190, Peoria, Ariz.

Roberto Miranda, te, 6-3, 225, Germany, Germany

Will Plummer, pro, 6-2, 205, Gilbert, Ariz.

Regen Terry, wde, 6-3, 230, Florence, Ariz.

Edric Whitley, db, 5-11, 160, Pflugerville, Texas

Dion Wilson Jr., ath, 6-5, 260, Perris, Calif.

Majon Wright, s, 6-3, 200, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Arizona St.

Elijhah Badger, wr, 6-1, 185, Folsom, Calif.

Jordan Banks, olb, 6-1, 228, Harbor City, Calif.

Ben Bray, ot, 6-5, 275, Mesa, Ariz.

L. Bunkley-Shelton, wr, 6-0, 169, Gardena, Calif.

LV Bunkley-Shelton, wr, 6-0, 180, Gardena, Calif.

Chad Johnson Jr., wr, 6-2, 190, Los Angeles, Calif.

T Lee, ath, 5-11, 172, Buford, Ga.

Caleb McCullough, ilb, 6-2, 203, Oxnard, Calif.

Daylin McLemore, dual, 6-3, 195, San Mateo, Calif.

Joe Moore, sde, 6-2, 239, Saint Louis, Mo.

Daniyel Ngata, apb, 5-9, 180, Folsom, Calif.

Omarr Norman-Lott, dt, 6-2, 295, Sacramento, Calif.

Jacob Nunez, og, 6-3, 285, Lompoc, Calif.

Jake Ray, te, 6-3, 234, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

DeAngelo Taylor, db, 5-11, 190, Tampa, Fla.

DJ Taylor, cb, 5-10, 185, Tampa, Fla.

DeaMonte Trayanum, rb, 5-11, 220, Akron, Ohio

Macen Williams, cb, 5-10, 165, Harbor City, Calif.

Johnny Wilson, wr, 6-6, 224, Calabasas, Calif.

Edward Woods, cb, 6-0, 175, Oakland, Calif.

Arkansas

Andy Boykin, sde, 6-3, 262, Lagrange, Ga.

Kelin Burrle, olb, 6-0, 205, Harvey, La.

Ray Curry Jr., ot, 6-6, 315, Memphis, Tenn.

Marcus Henderson, og, 6-5, 300, Memphis, Tenn.

Malik Hornsby, dual, 6-2, 175, Missouri City, Texas

Dominique Johnson, rb, 6-1, 220, Crowley, Texas

Khari Johnson, cb, 6-0, 184, Boston, Mass.

Jaqualin McGhee, sde, 6-4, 255, Fort Valley, Ga.

Myles Slusher, s, 6-0, 181, Broken Arrow, Okla.

Jalen St. John, og, 6-3, 300, Saint Louis, Mo.

Jashaud Stewart, olb, 6-1, 223, Jonesboro, Ark.

Blayne Toll, sde, 6-5, 244, Hazen, Ark.

Darin Turner, wr, 6-2, 206, Memphis, Tenn.

Jacorrei Turner, olb, 6-2, 191, Atlanta, Ga.

Nick Turner, s, 5-11, 177, New Orleans, La.

Catrell Wallace, olb, 6-5, 210, Bryant, Ark.

Julius Coates, de, 6-3, 195, Memphis, Tenn.

Eric Thomas, wde, 6-3, 230, Pensacola, Fla.

JT Towers , ilb, 6-4, 210, Little Rock, Ark.

Collin Sutherland, te, 6-4.5, 224, Flower Mound, Texas

Arkansas St.

Ahmad Adams, ath, 6-1, 220, Bryant, Ark.

Antwon Fegans Jr., cb, 6-1, 183, Oxford, Ala.

Kyle Kelly, ot, 6-6, 245, Shawnee, Kan.

Brett Nezat, pro, 6-4, 224, Saraland, Ala.

Lincoln Pare, rb,rb, 5-9, 190, Germantown, Tenn.

Javar Strong, s, 6-3, 175, Cherokee, Ala.

Trevian Thomas, s, 6-0, 177, Americus, Ga.

Israel Whitmore, olb, 6-2, 220, Ackerman, Miss.

Austin Woods, ot, 6-6, 265, Cleveland, Okla.

Auburn

Tank Bigsby, rb, 6-0, 210, Hogansville, Ga.

Elijah Canion, wr, 6-3, 190, Hollywood, Fla.

Ze’Vian Capers, wr, 6-3, 195, Alpharetta, Ga.

Brenden Coffey, ol, 6-6, 275, Oroville, Calif.

Marco Domio, ol, 6-2, 190, Brenham, Texas

J.J. Evans, wr, 6-2, 185, Montevallo, Ala.

Daniel Foster-Allen, sde, 6-4, 250, Mobile, Ala.

Brandon Frazier, te, 6-7, 247, McKinney, Texas

Chayil Garnett, dual, 6-1, 205, Lakeland, Fla.

Jay Hardy, dt, 6-4, 290, Chattanooga, Tenn.

Romello Height, olb, 6-5, 216, Dublin, Ga.

Kobe Hudson, wr, 6-1, 186, Lagrange, Ga.

Avery Jernigan, og, 6-3, 278, Blackshear, Ga.

Tate Johnson, og, 6-4, 310, Hogansville, Ga.

Jeremiah Pegues, ath, 6-3, 285, Oxford, Miss.

Eric Reed, s, 6-1, 197, Shreveport, La.

Cameron Riley, olb, 6-3, 207, Evergreen, Ala.

Wesley Steiner, ilb, 6-0, 220, Warner Robins, Ga.

Ladarius Tennison, ath, 5-9, 193, Southwest Brevard Cnty, Fla.

Chris Thompson Jr., s, 6-2, 199, Duncanville, Texas

Desmond Tisdol, ilb, 6-0, 215, Rochelle, Ga.

Zykeivous Walker, sde, 6-4, 260, Ellaville, Ga.

Jeremiah Wright, og, 6-4, 320, Selma, Ala.

Killian Zierer, ol, 6-7, 290, Santa Clarita, Calif.

Marquis Burks, DT, 6-3, 285, Fort Dodge, Iowa

Deandre Butler, SDE, 6-5, 280, Independence, Kan.

Ball St.

Mark Brownlee, rb, 5-11, 210, Elkhart, Ind.

Ethan Crowe, oc, 6-5, 305, Greenwood, Ind.

Dalton Elrod, ilb, 6-3, 220, Hartland, Wis.

Brayden Evans, s, 6-0, 205, Mooresville, Ind.

Latrell Fordham, ath, 6-4, 180, Davison, Mich.

Austin Hill, wr, 6-2, 180, Yorktown, Ind.

Ryan Lezon, ath, 6-2, 210, Indianapolis, Ind.

Tommy Lorincz, ot, 6-6, 295, Avon, Ohio

Donovan Marcus, rb, rb, 5-11, 179, Brownsburg, Ind.

Julian McBride, dt, 6-1, 260, Saint Louis, Mo.

Kevin Meeder, ot, 6-5, 280, Harmony, Pa.

Nate Pedraza, sde, 6-2, 240, Rolling Meadows, Ill.

Aaron Porter, og, 6-4, 300, Independence, Mo.

Nathan Reichert, sde, 6-3, 240, Lewistown, Ohio

Corey Stewart, ot, 6-5, 265, Nashville, Tenn.

Baylor

Anthony Anyanwu, wde, 6-2, 231, Sachse, Texas

Jahdae Barron, cb, 5-11, 175, Austin, Texas

Gavin Byers, og, 6-5, 295, Colleyville, Texas

Drake Dabney, te, 6-4, 228, Cypress, Texas

Will Garner, olb, 6-3, 187, Spring, Texas

Mike Harris, db, 6-0, 175, Phenix City, Ala.

Mose Jeffery, ol, 6-4, 330, Kilgore, Texas

Seth Jones, wr, 6-0, 180, Pearland, Texas

Micah Mazzccua, ol, 6-5, 330, Baltimore, Md.

AJ McCarty, cb, 5-11, 180, Brownwood, Texas

Taye McWilliams, rb, 6-1, 202, Rosenberg, Texas

Brooks Miller, olb, 6-1, 195, West Monroe, La.

Devin Neal, cb, 6-0, 192, Lexington, Ky.

Chateau Reed, db, 6-3, 180, Lawton, Okla.

Blake Shapen, ob, 6-1, 188, Shreveport, La.

James Sylvester, wde, 6-4, 225, Newton, Texas

Alfahiym Walcott, db, 6-1, 190, El Dorado,Kan.

Boise St.

Austin Bolt, ath, 6-4, 200, Boise, Idaho

Isaiah Bradford, s, 6-0, 170, Redlands, Calif.

LaTrell Caples, wr, 6-0, 185, Lancaster, Texas

Nathan Cardona, og, 6-3, 275, Yorba Linda, Calif.

Donovan Clark, cb, 6-3, 190, Tacoma, Wash.

Robert Cooper, sde, 6-5, 252, Spanaway, Wash.

Russell Corrigan, te, 6-3, 230, Hutchinson, Minn.

Herbert Gums, dt, 6-1, 284, Diboll, Texas

Brandon Hernandez, ot, 6-6, 275, Yucaipa, Calif.

Kaonohi Kaniho, cb, 5-10, 160, Kahuku, Hawaii

Andy Peters, pro, 6-3, 200, Boise, Idaho

Rodney Robinson, cb, 5-10, 165, San Bernardino, Calif.

Semaj Verner, s, 6-2, 185, Lakewood, Calif.

Boston College

Dwayne Allick Jr., og, 6-3, 288, Hyattsville, Md.

Justin Bellido, wr, 5-10, 193, Brooklyn, N.Y.

Denzel Blackwell, cb, 5-10, 165, Houston, Texas

Charlie Gordinier, te, 6-5, 225, Red Bank, N.J.

Andre Hines Jr., rb, 6-2, 205, Staten Island, N.Y.

Cameron Horsley, dt, 6-2, 271, Riverton, N.J.

Taji Johnson, wr, 6-3, 195, Powder Springs, Ga.

Hans Lillis, te, 6-4, 235, Fort Washington, Pa.

Kevin Pyne, ot, 6-7, 275, Millis, Mass.

Jason Scott, cb, 6-0, 170, Laurel, Md.

Korey Smith, ilb, 6-1, 235, Hightstown, N.J.

Ozzy Trapilo, ot, 6-7, 275, Boston, Mass.

Bowling Green

Jeremiah Banks-Wall, ot, 6-6, 250, Lombard, Ill.

Bryce Boyer, te, 6-4, 215, Whitehouse, Ohio

Dontrez Brown, dt, 6-1, 280, Fremont, Ohio

JB Brown, olb, 6-2, 210, Springdale, Ark.

Elijah Eberhardt, cb, 6-1, 175, Cincinnati, Ohio

Jhaylin Embry, wr, 6-0, 170, Jacksonville, Fla.

Joey Formani, rb, 5-11, 205, Lakewood, Ohio

Matt Fortner, og, 6-3, 280, Sylvania, Ohio

Levi Gazarek, te, 6-5, 220, North Baltimore, Ohio

Jalen Grant, og, 6-3, 297, Chicago, Ill.

Anthony Hawkins, dt, 6-1, 285, Mansfield, Ohio

Deshawn Jones, cb, 5-11, 170, Akron, Ohio

Riley Keller, pro, 6-1, 210, Toledo, Ohio

Brian Kilbane Jr, ot, 6-4, 275, Lakewood, Ohio

Javonte Kinsey, wr, 6-4, 205, Jacksonville, Fla.

Griffin Little, te, 6-3, 230, Fort Wayne, Ind.

Tucker Melton, pro, 6-2, 220, Phenix City, Ala.

Jordan Porter, sde, 6-3, 240, Muskegon, Mich.

Marcus Sheppard, cb, 5-11, 167, Franklin, Mich.

Trent Simms, ath, 6-0, 190, Sylvania, Ohio

Terion Stewart, rb, 5-9, 205, Sandusky, Ohio

Shon Strickland, wr, 6-2, 195, Reynoldsburg, Ohio

Aaron Washington, ilb, 6-0, 202, Atlanta, Ga.

Myles Williamson, cb, 5-10, 171, Westerville, Ohio

Adrian Wilson, wde, 6-3, 235, Frankfort, Ill.

Alexander Wollschlaeger, ot, 6-6, 250, Oswego, Ill.

Fortune Woods, olb, 6-3, 195, Whiting, Ind.

Buffalo

Trevor Borland, te, 6-3, 225, Bolingbrook, Ill.

Kolbe Burrell, rb, 5-9, 189, Philadelphia, Pa.

Casey Case, dual, 6-6, 195, Winter Park, Fla.

Deondre Doiron, og, 6-3, 281, London, Canada

Tyler Doty, ot, 6-4, 285, Buffalo, N.Y.

Logic Hudges, cb, 6-0, 185, Severn, Md.

Bryce Johnson-Maith, wde, 6-5, 200, Bethesda, Md.

Jalen McNair, s, 5-9, 165, Olney, Md.

Lonnie Rice, s, 6-0, 185, Wyncote, Pa.

Caron Robinson, rb, 5-9, 180, Rochester, N.Y.

Michael Tetteh, dt, 6-2, 240, Bronx, N.Y.

Samuel Todd, ot, 6-5, 275, Hightstown, N.J.

George Wolo, dt, 6-0, 290, Olney, Md.

BYU

Ty Burke, ath, 6-1, 175, Syracuse, Utah

Devin Downing, wr, 6-2, 175, American Fork, Utah

Kody Epps, wr, 5-10, 170, Santa Ana, Calif.

Terence Fall, wr, 6-2, 185, San Bernardino, Calif.

Bruce Garrett, rb, 5-10, 190, Texarkana, Texas

Jake Griffin, ot, 6-6, 265, Mesa, Ariz.

Micah Harper, cb, 5-11, 170, Chandler, Ariz.

Nukuluve Helu, ath, 6-1, 195, Tooele, Utah

Christopher Jackson, wr, 6-0, 180, Walnut, Calif.

Dean Jones, s, 6-2, 180, Phoenix, Ariz.

Tuipulotu Lai, sde, 6-3, 280, Lahaina, Hawaii

Josh Larsen, ath, 6-4, 230, Woods Cross, Utah

Sol-Jay Maiava, dual, 6-0, 190, Washington, District of Columbia

Alex Muti, olb, 6-3, 198, Kealakekua, Hawaii

John Nelson, sde, 6-4, 260, Salem, Utah

Logan Pili, s, 6-1, 195, Provo, Utah

Preston Rex, ath, 6-0, 187, San Clemente, Calif.

Tate Romney, olb, 6-2, 200, Chandler, Ariz.

Bodie Schoonover, olb, 6-4, 210, American Fork, Utah

Isaiah Tupou, og, 6-3, 316, Sacramento, Calif.

Jacques Wilson, cb, 5-11, 185, Culver, City

Josh Wilson, ilb, 6-0, 210, Draper, Utah

Cal Poly

David Meyer, ilb, 6-2, 220, Mission Viejo, Calif.

Jackson Pavitt, dual, 6-0, 190, Santa Rosa, Calif.

California

Ender Aguilar, ath, 6-5, 245, Anaheim, Calif.

Andy Alfieri, ath, 6-2, 200, Portland, Ore.

Justin Baker, apb, 5-8, 175, Burien, Wash.

Dejuan Butler, cb, 5-11, 180, Antioch, Calif.

Jaden Casey, pro, 6-1, 185, Calabasas, Calif.

Tommy Christakos, te, 6-4, 215, Scottsdale, Ariz.

Ricky Correia, dt, 6-4, 359, Fresno, Calif.

Collin Gamble, cb, 5-10, 185, Argyle, Texas

Jeremiah Hunter, wr, 6-2, 178, Fresno, Calif.

Muelu Iosefa, olb, 6-3, 212, Mililani, Hawaii

Everett Johnson, ol, 6-8, 290, Turlock, Calif.

Zach Johnson, dual, 6-1, 190, Newhall, Calif.

Aidan Lee, ath, 6-2, 200, Mesa, Ariz.

Mason Mangum, wr, 5-11, 171, Austin, Texas

Stanley McKenzie, dt, 6-2, 270, Honolulu, Hawaii

Tyson McWilliams, cb, 6-2, 170, San Diego, Calif.

Damien Moore, rb, 5-10, 190, La Puente, Calif.

Jake Muller, te, 6-5, 235, Mission Viejo, Calif.

Trey Paster, ath, 6-1, 200, Atwater, Calif.

Jaedon Roberts, ath, 6-3, 280, Avon, Conn.

D”Andre Rogers, te, 6-3, 230, Sammamish, Wash.

Ethan Saunders, dt, 6-3, 275, Perris, Calif.

Jamieson Sheahan, p, 6-0, 180, Melbourne, Australia

Chris Street, rb, 5-8, 191, San Juan Capistrano, Calif.

Isaiah Young, db, 5-10, 160, Corona, Calif.

MORE

Copyright © 2020 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This website is not intended for users located within the European Economic Area.