College Football National Signings

Utah

Xavier Carlton, sde, 6-7, 262, Draper, Utah

Graham Faloona, olb, 6-3, 205, Southlake, Texas

Van Fillinger, sde, 6-3, 250, Draper, Utah

Sione Fotu, ilb, 6-1, 225, South Jordan, Utah

Advertisement

Alex Harrison, ot, 6-4, 310, Bountiful, Utah

Ty Jordan, apb, 5-7, 183, Mesquite, Texas

Kamo’i Latu, s, 6-1, 178, Honolulu, Hawaii

Kenzel Lawler, ath, 6-3, 190, Corona, Calif.

Faybian Marks, cb, 6-0, 175, Richmond, Texas

Jeremy Mercier, cb, 6-0, 175, Gila Bend, Ariz.

Solatoa Moea’i, ot, 6-4, 290, Honolulu, Hawaii

Connor O’Toole, te, 6-3, 205, Albuquerque, N.M.

Money Parks, wr, 5-11, 172, Aledo, Texas

Clark Phillips III, cb, 5-10, 178, La Habra, Calif.

Ben Renfro, s, 6-1, 190, Magnolia, Texas

Nate Ritchie, s, 6-3, 200, American Fork, Utah

Caine Savage, ath, 5-10, 166, Anaheim, Calif.

Tanoa Togiai, de, 6-6, 295, Rigby, ID

Tyler Wegis, wde, 6-6, 210, San Juan Capistrano, Calif.

Utah St.

Isaiah Afatasi, rb, 5-11, 165, Salt Lake City, Utah

Justice Ena, og, 6-4, 270, Smithfield, Utah

Bowen Fjord, s, 6-2, 190, Boerne, Texas

Stephen Kotsanlee, p, 6-1, 203, Australia

Broc Lane, te, 6-4.5, 230, Gilbert, Ariz.

Luke Marion, s, 6-0, 185, Tualatin, Ore.

Ryan Marks, p, 5-11, 205, Farmington, Utah

Breaker Mendenhall, ath, 6-2, 175, Crozet, Va.

Dahlin Mesake, olb, 6-3, 230, Las Vegas, Nev.

Elelyon Noa, rb, 5-8, 190, La Mesa, Calif.

Joey Rouly, k, 6-0, 190, Anaheim, Calif.

Poukesi Vakauta, dt, 5-11, 258, Euless, Texas

UTEP

Davis Burns, s, 6-1, 180, El Paso, Texas

Willie Eldridge, rb, 5-10, 189, Cypress, Texas

Ian James, ot, 6-5, 275, Aubrey, Texas

Dresden McIver, dt, 6-0, 278, San Antonio, Texas

Osaiasi Taueli, olb, 6-1, 210, Mesa, Ariz.

Khalil Warfield, ath, 6-2, 200, San Antonio, Texas

UTSA

Kaedric Cobbs, rb, 5-10, 209, Denton, Texas

Isaiah Davis, wr, 6-2, 185, El Paso, Texas

Dan Dishman, te, 6-6, 205, League City, Texas

Jamal Ligon, sde, 6-2, 232, Tyler, Texas

Jaylon Lott, rb, 5-11, 180, Carrollton, Texas

Avery Morris, olb, 6-1.5, 204, Humble, Texas

Everett Ornstein, k, 6-0, 165, Houston, Texas

Cameron Peters, pro, 6-3, 188, Stafford, Texas

Asyrus Simon, wde, 6-3, 235, Humble, Texas

Xavier Spencer, cb, 6-1, 175, Converse, Texas

Donyai Taylor, ath, 6-0, 195, Shiner, Texas

Monte Williams, oc, 6-3, 305, Mesquite, Texas

Valdosta St.

Jalin Wilson, s, 6-0, 185, Homestead, Fla.

Vanderbilt

Bradley Ashmore, ot, 6-6, 280, Neptune Beach, Fla.

Ethan Barr, ilb, 6-3, 210, Flower Mound, Texas

Jason Brooks, og, 6-4, 290, Houston, Texas

Ben Cox, ot, 6-5, 275, Radford, Va.

Rocko Griffin, rb, 5-9, 187, Savannah, Ga.

Logan Kyle, wr, 6-2, 199, Tomball, Texas

Diego LaMonica, te, 6-4, 226, Miami, Fla.

Griffin Lampton, wde, 6-3, 231, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Chase Lloyd, ath, 6-1, 190, Atlanta, Ga.

Jeremy Moussa, qb, 6-2, 190, Corona, Ca.

Wesley Schelling, ls, 6-5, 240, Nashville, Tenn.

Ken Seals, pro, 6-3, 203, Weatherford, Texas

Will Sheppard, wr, 6-2, 180, Mandeville, La.

Kevo Wesley, oc, 6-3, 280, Chicago, Ill.

De’Rickey Wright, ath, 6-4, 220, Gadsden, Ala.

Michael Wright, dual, 6-4, 185, Atlanta, Ga.

Mike Wright, qb, 6-4, 185, Atlanta, Ga.

Virginia

Olasunkonmi Agunloye, sde, 6-6, 242, Lindenhurst, N.Y.

Ira Armstead, ath, 6-4, 195, South Bend, Ind.

Sam Brady, olb, 6-3, 197, Lincolnton, N.C.

Jahmeer Carter, dt, 6-1, 297, Severn, Md.

Lavel Davis, wr, 6-6, 215, Dorchester, S.C.

Elijah Gaines, s, 6-2, 193, Alexandria, Va.

Andrew Gentry, ot, 6-8, 310, Littleton, Colo.

Dave Herard, cb, 6-0, 165, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Jonathan Horton, wde, 6-5, 215, Baton Rouge, La.

Donovan Johnson, s, 6-2, 180, New Orleans, La.

Jestus Johnson, oc, 6-3, 324, Washington, District of Columbia

Nusi Malani, sde, 6-6, 250, San Bruno, Calif.

Joshua Rawlings, te, 6-5, 230, Pittsburgh, Pa.

Demick Starling, wr, 6-0, 170, Nashville, Tenn.

Brandon Williams, olb, 6-3, 220, New Orleans, La.

Virginia Tech

Derrell Bailey Jr., sde, 6-6, 255, Greenback, Tenn.

Justin Beadles, wde, 6-5, 232, Tyrone, Ga.

Jordan Brunson, rb, 6-0, 210, Alpharetta, Ga.

Alec Bryant, wde, 6-3, 240, Pearland, Texas

Parker Clements, ot, 6-7, 270, Lugoff, S.C.

Jalen Hampton, rb, 5-10, 195, Rockville, Md.

Keonta Jenkins, s, 6-3, 180, Jacksonville, Fla.

Marco Lee, rb, 5-11, 225, Coffeyville, Kan.

Kaden Moore, ot, 6-3, 305, Bethlehem, Pa.

Wilfried Pene, te, 6-3, 235, Oakdale, Conn.

Lakeem Rudolph, wr, 6-4, 202, Virginia Beach, Va.

Tyree Saunders, wr, 6-0, 174, Jacksonville, Fla.

Dorian Strong, cb, 6-0, 160, Upper Marlboro, Md.

Robert Wooten, wde, 6-3, 230, Stafford, Texas

Dallan Wright, wr, 6-1, 170, Saluda, S.C.

W. Kentucky

Talique Allen, s, 6-0, 195, Fort Valley, Ga.

Kyle Arnoldi, og, 6-2, 271, Commerce Township, Mich.

Mitch Bartol, te, 6-4, 230, Kimberly, Wis.

Kentrell Beck, ath, 6-2, 200, Shelbyville, Ill.

Quinton Cannon, olb, 6-1, 198, Indianapolis, Ind.

Travis Collier, ath, 6-2, 185, Douglasville, Ga.

Malachi Corley, cb, 5-10.5, 167, Campbellsville, Ky.

Anthony Enechukwu, ath, 6-3, 190, West Bloomfield, Mich.

JaQues Evans, ath, 6-2, 225, Dublin, Ga.

Tyler Fletcher, ath, 6-3, 205, Nashville, Tenn.

Mark Goode, ot, 6-6, 260, Hodgenville, Ky.

Cam Griffin, cb, 6-1, 180, Saint Louis, Mo.

Wesley Horton, dt, 6-3, 250, Atlanta, Ga.

Giacomo Iraci, s, 6-2, 175, Oak Lawn, Ill.

Colt Jackson, ot, 6-4, 270, Bowling Green, Ky.

Ryan Kilburg, s, 6-1, 187, Park Ridge, Ill.

Quantavious Leslie, og, 6-4, 285, Rome, Ga.

Kaevion Mack, wr, 6-3, 170, Peoria, Ill.

Eston Miles, dt, 6-3, 305, Williamston, Mich.

Stiles Moore, wde, 6-3, 255, Newport, Tenn.

David Ndukwe, dt, 6-6, 240, Lithonia, Ga.

Darius Ocean, pro, 5-10, 195, Cornelius, N.C.

James Phillips, te, 6-2, 235, Youngstown, Ohio

Jeremiah Piper, ath, 5-9, 165, Southfield, Mich.

Ronald Pledger, cb, 6-1, 166, Chicago, Ill.

Dezmion Roberson, ilb, 6-2, 185, Elba, Ala.

Grady Robison, dual, 6-1, 180, Sammamish, Wash.

Jack Salopek, pro, 6-2, 174, Irwin, Pa.

Anthony Sambucci, ath, 6-1, 175, Lemont, Ill.

Jack Taylor, ot, 6-5, 295, Trenton, N.J.

Adam Vandervest, ot, 6-6, 265, Verona, Wis.

Noah Whittington, wr, 5-9, 175, Fort Valley, Ga.

Logan Wilson, sde, 6-4, 245, Kimberly, Wis.

W. Oregon

AJ Dixson, ath, 6-1, 175, Battle Ground, Wash.

Zeke Dixson, wr, 6-0, 180, Vancouver, Wash.

Wake Forest

James Ash, dt, 6-3, 281, Tampa, Fla.

Jahmal Banks, wr, 6-3, 170, Arlington, Va.

Trey Boll, te, 6-4, 215, Richmond, Va.

Caelen Carson, cb, 6-0, 175, Waldorf, Md.

Quinton Cooley, rb, 5-8, 193, Bailey, N.C.

Jasheen Davis, wde, 6-3, 235, Snellville, Ga.

Justice Ellison, wr, 5-10, 190, Oakton, Va.

Christian Forbes, og, 6-4, 245, Plainsboro, N.J.

Michael Frogge, te, 6-5, 225, Greensboro, N.C.

Mitch Griffis, dual, 5-11, 183, Ashburn, Va.

Gavin Holmes, db, 5’11, 162, Metairie, La.

Ahmani Marshall, rb, 6-0, 205, Kernersville, N.C.

Luke Petitbon, oc, 6-3, 285, Washington, District of Columbia

Malik Puryear, sde, 6-6, 250, High Point, N.C.

J.J. Roberts, cb, 5-11, 175, Ona, W.Va.

George Sell, ot, 6-4, 265, Chagrin Falls, Ohio

Zach Vaughan, ot, 6-6, 260, Milton, Mass.

Kendron Wayman, sde, 6-4, 215, Ridgely, Md.

Ke’Shawn Williams, db, 5-10, 170, Philadelphia, Pa.

Jacob Zuhr, ls, 6-0, 205, Oviedo, Fla.

Washington

Sam Adams II, ath, 6-2, 200, Sammamish, Wash.

Triston Brown, k, 6-2, 205, Walnut, Calif.

Carson Bruener, ilb, 6-2, 205, Redmond, Wash.

Jacobe Covington, cb, 6-1, 193, Scottsdale, Ariz.

Makell Esteen, s, 6-1, 170, Lawndale, Calif.

Ethan Garbers, pro, 6-2, 190, Newport Beach, Calif.

Jaden Green, ls, 6-0, 200, Mesa, Ariz.

Geirean Hatchett, og, 6-5, 275, Ferndale, Wash.

Elijah Jackson, cb, 6-2, 175, Harbor City, Calif.

Cooper McDonald, ilb, 6-3, 220, Justin, Texas

Jalen McMillan, wr, 6-2, 181, Fresno, Calif.

Gaard Memmelaar, og, 6-4, 290, Middleton, Idaho

Myles Murao, oc, 6-2, 312, Santa Ana, Calif.

Rome Odunze, wr, 6-2, 200, Las Vegas, Nev.

Samuel Peacock, ot, 6-6, 265, Gig Harbor, Wash.

Sawyer Racanelli, ath, 6-3, 205, Brush Prairie, Wash.

Mark Redman, te, 6-6, 250, Newport Beach, Calif.

Roger Rosengarten, ot, 6-7, 275, Littleton, Colo.

Sav’ell Smalls, olb, 6-3, 230, Burien, Wash.

James Smith, cb, 6-1, 180, Bellflower, Calif.

Jay’Veon Sunday, rb, 5-10, 190, Waco, Texas

Mason West, te, 6-4, 240, La Habra, Calif.

Washington St.

Justin Anderson, cb, 6-1, 175, Menlo Park, Calif.

Moon Ashby, olb, 6-4, 200, San Jose, Calif.

Marshawn Buchanan, ath, 5-11, 178, Adelanto, Calif.

Jayden de Laura, pro, 6-1, 190, Honolulu, Hawaii

Hunter Escorcia, s, 6-2, 175, Murrieta, Calif.

Fa’alili Fa’amoe, dl, 6-5, 225, Pago Pago, American Samoa

Marquise Freeman, wde, 6-3, 185, Cocoa, Fla.

Joey Hobert, wr, 5-11, 175, San Juan Capistrano, Calif.

Nathaniel James, dt, 6-0, 250, Avon, Ind.

Jyden King, rb, 6-0, 204, Calabasas, Calif.

Devin Kylany, og, 6-4, 275, Lake Stevens, Wash.

Jackson Lataimua, s, 5-11, 195, San Bruno, Calif.

Justin Lohrenz, wde, 6-4, 230, Littleton, Colo.

Gabriel Lopez, wde, 6-3, 227, Las Vegas, Nev.

Dylan Mayginnes, og, 6-5, 285, Chandler, Ariz.

James McNorton, ot, 6-5, 265, Brentwood, Calif.

Alphonse Oywak, cb, 6-1, 175, Kent, Wash.

Cedrick Pellum, wr, 6-1, 185, Dallas, Texas

Mike Pettway, wr, 5-10, 170, Alabaster, Ala.

Antonio Pule, dl, 6-4, 260, Pago Pago, American Samoa

Julian Ripley, ot, 6-6, 245, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.

Chau Smith, cb, 5-11, 175, Chicago, Ill.

Rodrick Tialavea, ot, 6-5, 315, Salt Lake City, Utah

Johnny Walker, olb, 6-3, 204, Tampa, Fla.

Jay Wilkerson, wr, 6-0, 157, Midlothian, Texas

Weber St.

Jordyn Turner, wr, 6-5, 180, Bothell, Wash.

West Virginia

Sam Brown, wr, 6-3, 185, Savannah, Ga.

Lanell Carr, olb, 6-3, 230, Saint Louis, Mo.

Jairo Faverus, cb, 6-0, 190, Bristol, Britain

Charles Finley, te, 6-4, 215, Wayne, N.J.

Zach Frazier, oc, 6-2, 277, Fairmont, W.Va.

Garrett Greene, dual, 6-0, 181, Tallahassee, Fla.

Sean Martin, sde, 6-6, 260, Bluefield, W.Va.

Jackie Mathews, db, 6-0, 200, Pinson, Ala.

Chris Mayo, og, 6-5, 325, Hightstown, N.J.

Quay Mays, dl, 6-2, 280, Bradenton, Fla.

Akheem Mesidor, sde, 6-3, 250, Clearwater, Fla.

David Okoli, db, 6-0, 180, Potomac, Md.

Daryl Porter, cb, 5-11, 168, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Taurus Simmons, wde, 6-3, 210, Savannah, Ga.

Reese Smith, wr, 5-11, 175, Danville, Ky.

A’varius Sparrow , rb, 5-9, 190, Orlando, Fla.

Avarius Sparrow, rb, 5-10, 185, Orlando, Fla.

Tairiq Stewart, ol, 6-5, 325, Warrensville, Ohio

David Vincent-Okoli, cb, 5-11, 176, Gaithersburg, Md.

Devell Washington, wr, 6-4, 215, Bay City, Mich.

Eddie Watkins, wde, 6-3, 220, Evergreen, Ala.

Jordan White, og, 6-3, 295, Hyattsville, Md.

Wisconsin

Dylan Barrett, og, 6-5, 305, Saint Charles, Ill.

Ben Barten, ot, 6-6, 270, Stratford, Wis.

Tanor Bortolini, og, 6-4, 270, Kewaunee, Wis.

Devin Chandler, wr, 6-0, 171, Cornelius, N.C.

Cole Dakovich, olb, 6-5, 220, Waukesha, Wis.

Chimere Dike, wr, 6-0, 185, Waukesha, Wis.

Nick Herbig, olb, 6-2, 215, Honolulu, Hawaii

Kaden Johnson, olb, 6-2, 235, Minneapolis, Minn.

Cam Large, te, 6-5, 240, Dedham, Mass.

Max Lofy, cb, 5-11, 170, Colorado Springs, Colo.

Cade McDonald, sde, 6-7, 250, Hudson, Wis.

Jack Nelson, ot, 6-7, 273, Stoughton, Wis.

Malik Reed, olb, 6-2, 220, Chandler, Ariz.

Isaac Smith, wr, 6-3, 185, Collierville, Tenn.

James Thompson Jr., sde, 6-5, 255, Cincinnati, Ohio

Sean Timmis, ot, 6-5, 255, Milwaukee, Wis.

Jordan Turner, ilb, 6-1, 222, Farmington, Mich.

Trey Wedig, ot, 6-8, 320, Wales, Wis.

Aaron Witt, sde, 6-5, 230, Winona, Minn.

Preston Zachman, olb, 6-2, 205, Catawissa, Pa.

Wyoming

Gavin Beerup, pro, 6-4, 179, Ventura, Calif.

Joey Braasch, ath, 6-0, 195, Columbus, Neb.

Xavier Carter, cb, 6-0, 175, Manvel, Texas

Joshua Cobbs, wr, 6-4, 200, San Antonio, Texas

Caleb Driskill, ilb, 6-2, 215, Gillette, Wyo.

Wyatt Ekeler, rb, 5-11, 195, Windsor, Colo.

Tyrese Grant, ath, 6-0, 160, Daingerfield, Texas

Kohl Herbolsheimer, og, 6-3, 277, Omaha, Neb.

Gavin Meyer, wde, 6-4, 243, Franklin, Wis.

Nick Miles, te, 6-4, 225, Parker, Colo.

Caleb Robinson, ot, 6-2, 265, Omaha, Neb.

Connor Shay, olb, 6-2, 206, Danville, Calif.

Braden Siders, olb, 6-2, 212, Arvada, Colo.

Cameron Smith, olb, 6-5, 230, Parker, Colo.

Cameron Stone, cb, 5-10, 175, Angleton, Texas

Mana Taimani, ot, 6-4, 306, Concord, Calif.

Keshaun Taylor, wr, 6-0, 195, Denver, Colo.

Nofoafia Tulafono, og, 6-1, 305, Hesperia, Calif.

Brent VanderVeen, s, 6-2, 190, Sedro Woolley, Wash.

Isaac White, wr, 6-0, 195, Denver, Colo.

Malik Williams, ot, 6-4, 265, Hayward, Calif.

Youngstown St.

Tariq Williamson, wde, 6-3, 235, Akron, Ohio

Copyright © 2020 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This website is not intended for users located within the European Economic Area.