German Standings

Germany Bundesliga

GPWDLGFGAPts

Bayern 251744732655

Dortmund 251564683351

RB Leipzig 251483622650

Advertisement

Monchengladbach 251546493049

Leverkusen 251456453047

Schalke 259106333637

Wolfsburg 25997343036

Freiburg 251069343536

Hoffenheim 2510510354335

Cologne 2510213394532

Union Berlin 259313324130

Eintracht 248412384128

Hertha Berlin 257711324828

Augsburg 257612365227

Mainz 258215345326

Fortuna Dusseldorf 255713275022

Bremen 244614275518

SC Paderborn 254417305416

Saturday, May 16

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. SC Paderborn, 1330 GMT

Dortmund vs. Schalke, 1330 GMT

RB Leipzig vs. Freiburg, 1330 GMT

Hoffenheim vs. Hertha Berlin, 1330 GMT

Augsburg vs. Wolfsburg, 1330 GMT

Eintracht vs. Monchengladbach, 1630 GMT

Sunday, May 17

Cologne vs. Mainz, 1330 GMT

Union Berlin vs. Bayern, 1600 GMT

Monday, May 18

Bremen vs. Leverkusen, 1830 GMT

May 22-24

Bayern vs. Eintracht, TBD

Monchengladbach vs. Leverkusen, TBD

Wolfsburg vs. Dortmund. TBD

Hertha Berlin vs. Union Berlin, TBD

Mainz vs. RB Leipzig, TBD

Freiburg vs. Bremen, TBD

Schalke vs. Augsburg, TBD

Cologne vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf, TBD

SC Paderborn vs. Hoffenheim, TBD

May 26-27

Dortmund vs. Bayern, TBD

RB Leipzig vs. Hertha Berlin, TBD

Leverkusen vs. Wolfsburg, TBD

Eintracht vs. Freiburg, TBD

Bremen vs. Monchengladbach, TBD

Hoffenheim vs. Cologne, TBD

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. Schalke, TBD

Augsburg vs. SC Paderborn, TBD

Union Berlin vs. Mainz, TBD

Germany Bundesliga 2

GPWDLGFGAPts

Arminia Bielefeld 251492502451

Stuttgart 251366412845

Hamburger SV 251285482844

Heidenheim 251186342641

SpVgg Greuther Furth 251069373336

Darmstadt 258125313136

Holstein Kiel 25979383834

Erzgebirge Aue 25979343434

Hannover 25889343732

SSV Jahn Regensburg 259511364232

St. Pauli 25799333230

VfL 1899 Osnabruck 257810323529

Sandhausen 256118303329

Nuremberg 257810344529

Bochum 256109404528

SV Wehen Wiesbaden 256712314325

Karlsruher SC 255911334624

Dynamo Dresden 256613254124

Saturday, May 16

SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Holstein Kiel, 1100 GMT

Bochum vs. Heidenheim, 1100 GMT

Erzgebirge Aue vs. Sandhausen, 1100 GMT

Karlsruher SC vs. Darmstadt, 1100 GMT

Sunday, May 17

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Hamburger SV, 1130 GMT

St. Pauli vs. Nuremberg, 1130 GMT

SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Stuttgart, 1130 GMT

Arminia Bielefeld vs. VfL 1899 Osnabruck, 1130 GMT

May 22-24

Nuremberg vs. Erzgebirge Aue, TBD

Hamburger SV vs. Arminia Bielefeld, TBD

Heidenheim vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden, TBD

Holstein Kiel vs. Stuttgart, TBD

Darmstadt vs. St. Pauli, TBD

Dynamo Dresden vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, TBD

Sandhausen vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg, TBD

VfL 1899 Osnabruck vs. Hannover, TBD

Karlsruher SC vs. Bochum, TBD

Copyright © 2020 . All rights reserved. This website is not intended for users located within the European Economic Area.