German Standings

Germany Bundesliga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern 29 21 4 4 86 28 67
Dortmund 29 18 6 5 80 35 60
RB Leipzig 29 16 10 3 74 31 58
Monchengladbach 29 17 5 7 57 35 56
Leverkusen 29 17 5 7 54 36 56
Wolfsburg 29 11 9 9 41 36 42
Hoffenheim 29 12 6 11 40 48 42
Freiburg 29 10 8 11 38 41 38
Hertha Berlin 29 10 8 11 43 50 38
Schalke 29 9 10 10 34 46 37
Eintracht 29 10 5 14 49 53 35
Cologne 29 10 4 15 46 56 34
Augsburg 29 8 7 14 40 56 31
Union Berlin 29 9 4 16 34 52 31
Mainz 29 8 4 17 37 62 28
Fortuna Dusseldorf 29 6 9 14 31 58 27
Bremen 29 6 7 16 30 62 25
SC Paderborn 29 4 7 18 32 61 19
Tuesday, May 26

Dortmund 0, Bayern 1

Bremen 0, Monchengladbach 0

Leverkusen 1, Wolfsburg 4

Eintracht 3, Freiburg 3

Advertisement
Wednesday, May 27

RB Leipzig 2, Hertha Berlin 2

Hoffenheim 3, Cologne 1

Augsburg 0, SC Paderborn 0

Union Berlin 1, Mainz 1

Fortuna Dusseldorf 2, Schalke 1

Friday, May 29

Freiburg 0, Leverkusen 1

Saturday, May 30

Wolfsburg 1, Eintracht 2

Hertha Berlin 2, Augsburg 0

Mainz 0, Hoffenheim 1

Schalke 0, Bremen 1

Bayern 5, Fortuna Dusseldorf 0

Sunday, May 31

Monchengladbach 4, Union Berlin 1

SC Paderborn 1, Dortmund 6

Monday, June 1

Cologne 2, RB Leipzig 4

Wednesday, June 3

Bremen 0, Eintracht 3

Friday, June 5

Freiburg (Germany) vs. Monchengladbach, 1830 GMT

Saturday, June 6

RB Leipzig (Germany) vs. SC Paderborn, 1330 GMT

Leverkusen (Germany) vs. Bayern, 1330 GMT

Eintracht (Germany) vs. Mainz, 1330 GMT

Fortuna Dusseldorf (Germany) vs. Hoffenheim, 1330 GMT

Dortmund (Germany) vs. Hertha Berlin, 1630 GMT

Sunday, June 7

Bremen (Germany) vs. Wolfsburg, 1130 GMT

Union Berlin (Germany) vs. Schalke, 1330 GMT

Augsburg (Germany) vs. Cologne, 1600 GMT

Friday, June 12

Hoffenheim (Germany) vs. RB Leipzig, 1830 GMT

Saturday, June 13

Wolfsburg (Germany) vs. Freiburg, 1330 GMT

Fortuna Dusseldorf (Germany) vs. Dortmund, 1330 GMT

Hertha Berlin (Germany) vs. Eintracht, 1330 GMT

Cologne (Germany) vs. Union Berlin, 1330 GMT

SC Paderborn (Germany) vs. Bremen, 1330 GMT

Bayern (Germany) vs. Monchengladbach, 1630 GMT

Sunday, June 14

Mainz (Germany) vs. Augsburg, 1330 GMT

Schalke (Germany) vs. Leverkusen, 1600 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Arminia Bielefeld 28 15 11 2 53 26 56
Stuttgart 29 15 6 8 49 35 51
Hamburger SV 29 13 10 6 55 35 49
Heidenheim 29 13 9 7 38 29 48
Darmstadt 29 10 13 6 39 35 43
Hannover 29 10 9 10 43 43 39
SpVgg Greuther Furth 28 10 8 10 40 38 38
Holstein Kiel 29 10 8 11 45 46 38
Erzgebirge Aue 29 10 8 11 39 42 38
Bochum 29 8 12 9 45 46 36
Sandhausen 29 8 12 9 35 37 36
SSV Jahn Regensburg 29 9 9 11 42 48 36
St. Pauli 29 8 11 10 35 37 35
VfL 1899 Osnabruck 29 8 10 11 39 42 34
Nuremberg 29 7 11 11 37 49 32
Karlsruher SC 29 6 12 11 37 48 30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 29 7 7 15 35 49 28
Dynamo Dresden 27 6 6 15 25 46 24
Tuesday, May 26

SSV Jahn Regensburg 2, Nuremberg 2

SpVgg Greuther Furth 0, VfL 1899 Osnabruck 2

Erzgebirge Aue 1, Darmstadt 3

SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0, Sandhausen 1

Wednesday, May 27

Hannover 1, Karlsruher SC 1

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Dynamo Dresden, 1630 GMT ppd

St. Pauli 0, Heidenheim 0

Bochum 2, Holstein Kiel 1

Thursday, May 28

Stuttgart 3, Hamburger SV 2

Friday, May 29

Darmstadt 1, SpVgg Greuther Furth 1

VfL 1899 Osnabruck 2, SSV Jahn Regensburg 2

Saturday, May 30

Nuremberg 0, Bochum 0

Holstein Kiel 1, Arminia Bielefeld 2

Sandhausen 3, Hannover 1

Karlsruher SC 1, St. Pauli 1

Sunday, May 31

Hamburger SV 3, SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2

Heidenheim 3, Erzgebirge Aue 0

Dynamo Dresden 0, Stuttgart 2

Wednesday, June 3

Hannover 3, Dynamo Dresden 0

Friday, June 5

Bochum vs. St. Pauli, 1630 GMT

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Sandhausen, 1630 GMT

Saturday, June 6

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Nuremberg, 1100 GMT

SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Darmstadt, 1100 GMT

SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Dynamo Dresden, 1100 GMT

Sunday, June 7

Stuttgart vs. VfL 1899 Osnabruck, 1130 GMT

Hannover vs. Heidenheim, 1130 GMT

Erzgebirge Aue vs. Karlsruher SC, 1130 GMT

Monday, June 8

Hamburger SV vs. Holstein Kiel, 1830 GMT

Tuesday, June 9

Dynamo Dresden vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1630 GMT

Friday, June 12

Dynamo Dresden vs. Hamburger SV, 1630 GMT

Sandhausen vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 1630 GMT

Saturday, June 13

Nuremberg vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1100 GMT

Heidenheim vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg, 1100 GMT

Holstein Kiel vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden, 1100 GMT

VfL 1899 Osnabruck vs. Bochum, 1100 GMT

Sunday, June 14

St. Pauli vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 1130 GMT

Darmstadt vs. Hannover, 1130 GMT

Karlsruher SC vs. Stuttgart, 1130 GMT

Copyright © 2020 . All rights reserved. This website is not intended for users located within the European Economic Area.