College Football National Signings

Georgia

Brock Bowers, te, 6-3, 225, Napa, Napa, Calif.

Javon Bullard, cb, 6-0, 183, Baldwin, Milledgeville, Ga.

Lovasea Carroll, rb, 6-0.5, 189, IMG Academy, Bradenton, Fla.

Chaz Chambliss, olb, 6-2, 239, Carrollton, Carrollton, Ga.

David Daniel, ath, 6-1, 180, Woodstock, Woodstock, Ga.

Marlin Dean, dt, 6-6, 265, IMG Academy, Elberton, Ga.

Jamon Dumas-Johnson, ilb, 6-1, 235, St. Frances Academy, Baltimore, Md.

Dylan Fairchild, og, 6-5, 298, West Forsyth, Cumming, Ga.

Nyland Green, cb, 6-2, 183, Newton, Covington, Ga.

Tyrion Ingram-Dawkins, dt, 6-5, 298, Gaffney, Gaffney, S.C.

Jonathan Jefferson, sde, 6-4, 255, Douglas County, Douglasville, Ga.

Kamari Lassiter, cb, 6-0, 185, American Christian, Tuscaloosa, Ala.

Jackson Meeks, wr, 6-2, 190, Central, Phenix City, Ala.

Amarius Mims, ot, 6-7, 315, Bleckley County, Cochran, Ga.

Adonai Mitchell, wr, 6-3, 190, Cane Ridge, Antioch, Tenn.

Smael Mondon, olb, 6-3, 220, Paulding County, Dallas, Ga.

Micah Morris, ot, 6-4, 316, Camden County, Kingsland, Ga.

Xavian Sorey, olb, 6-3, 214, IMG Academy, Bradenton, Fla.

Brock Vandagriff, dual, 6-3, 205, Prince Avenue Christian School, Bogart, Ga.

Jared Wilson, og, 6-4, 325, West Forsyth, Clemmons, N.C.

Georgia Tech

Zeek Biggers, dt, 6-6, 325, West Rowan, Mount Ulla, N.C.

Leo Blackburn, te, 6-5, 217, Westlake, Atlanta, Ga.

James BlackStrain, wr, 6-2, 180, Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Cocoa, Fla.

Sirad Bryant, s, 6-1, 184, Crisp County, Cordele, Ga.

Grey Carroll, sde, 6-3, 260, Alcoa, Alcoa, Tenn.

Noah Collins, wde, 6-3.5, 215, Grayson, Loganville, Ga.

Kaleb Edwards, s, 6-0, 195, Dacula, Dacula, Ga.

Weston Franklin, og, 6-4, 308, Wayne County, Jesup, Ga.

Jamal Haynes, ath, 5-9, 175, Grayson, Loganville, Ga.

Jakiah Leftwich, ot, 6-6, 302, Westlake, Atlanta, Ga.

Chayden Peery, pro, 6-3, 215, Sierra Canyon, Chatsworth, Calif.

Ben Postma, te, 6-4, 225, Cy Ranch, Cypress, Texas

Joshua Robinson, wde, 6-4, 235, Douglas County, Douglasville, Ga.

Malik Rutherford, wr, 5-9, 165, Champagnat Catholic – Hialeah, Hialeah, Fla.

David Shanahan, p, 6-0, 180, ProKick Australia, Australia

Trenilyas Tatum, olb, 6-2, 208, Mount Zion, Jonesboro, Ga.

Illinois

Zachary Barlev, og, 6-4, 292, Plainfield East, Plainfield, Ill.

Patrick Bryant, wr, 6-3, 187, Atlantic Coast, Jacksonville, Fla.

Samari Collier, dual, 6-3, 220, DeSoto, DeSoto, Texas

Daniel Edwards, cb, 5-11, 155, Winter Park, Winter Park, Fla.

Josh Gesky, ot, 6-5, 265, Manteno, Manteno, Ill.

Prince Green, wr, 6-2, 190, Griffin, Griffin, Ga.

Cole Kirkpatrick, wr, 6-0, 180, Argyle, Argyle, Texas

Josh Kreutz, oc, 6-2, 260, Loyola Academy, Wilmette, Ill.

Sedarius McConnell, sde, 6-3, 260, Westlake, Atlanta, Ga.

Dylan Rosiek, ilb, 6-1, 210, East Lake, Tarpon Springs, Fla.

DD Snyder, s, 6-0, 175, Tampa Catholic, Tampa, Fla.

Tyler Strain, cb, 5-10, 180, Pace, Milton, Fla.

Joriell Washington, s, 6-2, 178, Fort Myers, Fort Myers, Fla.

Brody Wisecarver, og, 6-4, 317, DeSmet, Saint Louis, Mo.

Indiana

James Evans, p, 6-1, 207, ProKick Australia, New Zealand

Vinny Fiacable, og, 6-4, 300, Bishop Dwenger, Fort Wayne, Ind.

Maurice Freeman, s, 6-0, 190, Oscar Smith, Chesapeake, Va.

Jordan Grier, ath, 6-0, 185, Cedar Grove, Ellenwood, Ga.

David Holloman, rb, 5-11, 200, Avondale, Auburn Hills, Mich.

Trenten Howland, ath, 6-2, 218, Joliet West, Joliet, Ill.

Cooper Jones, sde, 6-6, 245, Valparaiso, Valparaiso, Ind.

Donaven McCulley, dual, 6-5, 195, Lawrence North, Indianapolis, Ind.

Joshua Sales, ot, 6-6, 285, Brownsburg, South Bend, Ind.

Jaquez Smith, wr, 6-1, 190, Westlake, Atlanta, Ga.

Larry Smith, s, 5-10, 170, Oakleaf, Jacksonville, Fla.

Aaron Steinfeldt, te, 6-5, 230, Bloomington North, Bloomington, Ind.

Jordyn Williams, wr, 6-1, 182, Trinity Christian School, Cedar Hill, Texas

Iowa

Jeffrey Bowie, sde, 6-5, 245, West Branch, West Branch, Iowa

Brody Brecht, wr, 6-4, 205, Ankeny, Ankeny, Iowa

Arland Bruce IV, ath, 5-10, 193, Ankeny, Olathe, Kan.

Connor Colby, og, 6-5, 305, John F Kennedy, Cedar Rapids, Iowa

David Davidkov, ot, 6-6, 295, New Trier, Winnetka, Ill.

Cooper DeJean, s, 6-2, 195, Battle Creek-Ida Grove, Ida Grove, Iowa

Gennings Dunker, og, 6-5, 290, Lena-Winslow, Lena, Ill.

Jaden Harrell, ilb, 6-2, 215, Urbandale, Urbandale, Iowa

Keagan Johnson, ath, 6-1, 180, Bellevue West, Bellevue, Neb.

Joey Labas, dual, 6-4, 190, Brecksville-Broadview Heights, Broadview Heights, Ohio

Griffin Liddle, dt, 6-3, 270, Bettendorf, Bettendorf, Iowa

Max Llewellyn, sde, 6-5, 230, Urbandale, Urbandale, Iowa

Jeremiah Pittman, dt, 6-2, 255, St. Viator, Arlington Heights, Ill.

Karson Sharar, ath, 6-3, 205, Iowa Falls Alden, iowa Falls, Iowa

Beau Stephens, ot, 6-6, 295, Blue Springs, Blue Springs, Mo.

Justice Sullivan, wde, 6-1, 220, Eden Prairie, Eden Prairie, Minn.

Zach Twedt, ath, 6-3, 205, Roland-Story, Story City, Iowa

Iowa St.

Jim Bonifas, ot, 6-5, 255, Dubuque Senior, Dubuque, Iowa

Howard Brown, dt, 6-2, 288, Lincoln College Prep, Kansas City, Mo.

Beau Freyler, s, 6-2, 195, Pine Creek, Colorado Springs, Colo.

Jayden Gray, wde, 6-3, 235, Eaton, Haslet, Texas

Ben Langston, S, 6-2, 190, Blinn College

Tyler Maro, ot, 6-7, 260, Assumption, Davenport, Iowa

Carston Marshall, olb, 6-3, 205, Wadsworth, Wadsworth, Ohio

Myles Mendeszoon, wde, 6-4, 195, Chardon, Chardon, Ohio

Tristan Michaud, wr, 6-5, 200, Clarkson Football North, Mississauga, Canada

Tyler Moore, te, 6-5, 245, Johnston, Johnston, Iowa

Jaylin Noel, wr, 5-11, 170, Park Hill, Kansas City, Mo.

Tyler Onyedim, dt, 6-3, 277, Foster, Richmond, Texas

Joey Petersen, wde, 6-4, 220, North Scott, Eldridge, Iowa

Myles Purchase, cb, 5-11, 170, Cherry Creek, Englewood, Colo.

Aidan Ralph, olb, 6-3, 195, De La Salle Institute, Chicago, Ill.

Dodge Sauser, ot, 6-4.5, 270, Grinnell Community Senior, Grinnell, Iowa

Deon Silas, apb, 5-6, 170, Steinbrenner, Lutz, Fla.

Malik Verdon, ath, 6-3.5, 205, Hamilton, Hamilton, Ohio

Kansas

D’Marion Alexander, wde, 6-5, 215, China Spring, China Spring, Texas

Mason Brotherton, te, 6-4.5, 242, Mena, Mena, Ark.

Omar Burroughs Jr., s, 5-9.5, 167, IMG Academy, Savannah, Ga.

Cam’Ron Dabney, ath, 5-10.5, 175, Riverside Military Academy, Gainesville, Ga.

Tommy Dunn Jr., sde, 6-3, 255, Naaman Forest, Garland, Texas

Ben Easters, pro, 6-3, 195, Brownsburg, Brownsburg, Ind.

Jayson Gilliom, s, 6-2, 190, North Gwinnett, Suwanee, Ga.

Devin Neal, rb, 5-11, 208, Lawrence, Lawrence, Kan.

Majik Rector, wr, 5-9, 152, Lancaster, Lancaster, Texas

Kelan Robinson, wr, 6-2, 183, South Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie, Texas

Corey Robinson II, ot, 6-5, 270, Roswell, Roswell, Ga.

Tanaka Scott, wr, 6-4, 190, Murphy, Mobile, Ala.

Andrew Simpson, olb, 6-1, 220, St. John Bosco, Bellflower, Calif.

Trey Staley, olb, 6-2, 200, Brookwood, Snellville, Ga.

De’Kedrick Sterns, ot, 6-4, 272, Del Valle, Del Valle, Texas

DeVonte Wilson, cb, 6-3, 190, Robert F Munroe Day School, Quincy, Fla.

Deldrick Withers, sde, 6-4, 245, Joe T. Robinson, Little Rock, Ark.

Larson Workman, ot, 6-5, 265, Ganado, Ganado, Texas

James Wright, ath, 6-1, 195, Lakewood, Sumter, S.C.

Kansas St.

Omar Daniels, cb, 6-0, 180, Colquitt County, Moultrie, Ga.

RJ Garcia II, wr, 6-1, 170, Berkeley Prep, Tampa, Fla.

Gaven Haselhorst, ilb, 6-1, 230, Hays, Hays, Kan.

Brenen Hawkins, wr, 6-3, 200, Colleyville Heritage, Colleyville, Texas

Ozzie Hoffler, wde, 6-3, 220, Woodward Academy, Atlanta, Ga.

Krew Jackson, s, 6-5, 200, Queen Creek, Queen Creek, Ariz.

Darell Jones, ath, 5-11, 166, Field Kindley, Coffeyville, Kan.

Andrew Leingang, oc, 6-5, 270, Century, Bismarck, N.D.

Marvin Martin, s, 6-0, 185, Trinity Christian School, Cedar Hill, Texas

Davonte Pritchard, ath, 6-1, 200, Gardner Edgerton, Gardner, Kan.

Jake Rubley, pro, 6-3, 205, Valley, Littleton, Colo.

Devrin Weathers, ath, 6-1, 195, Webb City, Webb City, Mo.

Austin Weiner, ot, 6-7, 240, Gardner Edgerton, Gardner, Kan.

Brayden Wood, dt, 6-3, 267, Fairview, Boulder, Colo.

Kentucky

Wilson Berry, p, 6-0, 175, ProKick Australia, Australia

Jager Burton, og, 6-4, 271, Frederick Douglass, Lexington, Ky.

Dekel Crowdus, wr, 5-10.5, 165, Frederick Douglass, Lexington, Ky.

Jordan Dingle, te, 6-4, 235, Bowling Green, Bowling Green, Ky.

Jamarius Dinkins, sde, 6-6, 255, Walnut Ridge, Columbus, Ohio

Maxwell Hairston, cb, 6-1, 175, West Bloomfield, West Bloomfield, Mich.

Adrian Huey, cb, 5-10.5, 160, Hillsboro, Nashville, Tenn.

Christian Lewis, wr, 6-3, 190, Pleasant Grove, Pleasant Grove, Ala.

Jordan Lovett, s, 6-2, 195, North Hardin, Radcliff, Ky.

Chauncey Magwood, wr, 6-0, 187, Lee County, Leesburg, Ga.

Paul Rodriguez, ot, 6-5.5, 305, William Mason, Mason, Ohio

Devonte Ross, ATH, 6-0, 170, Cartersville, GA

Kahlil Saunders, sde, 6-5, 260, Grissom, Huntsville, Ala.

Kaiya Sheron, pro, 6-3.5, 195, Somerset, Somerset, Ky.

Martez Thrower, olb, 6-1, 220, Wilcox County, Rochelle, Ga.

Trevin Wallace, ilb, 6-2, 209, Wayne County, Jesup, Ga.

David Wohlabaugh, ot, 6-6, 280, Walsh Jesuit, Stow, Ohio

La’Vell Wright, rb, 6-0, 204, North Hardin, Radcliff, Ky.

Louisville

Jaylin Alderman, ilb, 6-1, 215, Valdosta, Valdosta, Ga.

Caleb Banks, sde, 6-6, 255, Southfield, Southfield, Mich.

Victoine Brown, sde, 6-4, 227, Grayson, Loganville, Ga.

Demetrius Cannon, wr, 6-3, 205, Trinity Catholic, Saint Louis, Mo.

Rance Conner, cb, 5-10, 173, Booker T. Washington, Miami, Fla.

Trevion Cooley, rb, 5-11, 208, Knightdale, Knightdale, N.C.

Ryheem Craig, wde, 6-3, 212, Alexander Central, Taylorsville, N.C.

Derrick Edwards, cb, 5-11, 175, Space Coast, Cocoa, Fla.

Ashton Gillotte, wde, 6-4, 220, Boca Raton, Boca Raton, Fla.

Michael Gonzalez, og, 6-4, 280, Sun Valley, Monroe, N.C.

Aaron Gunn, og, 6-3, 308, Union Area, New Castle, Pa.

Jackson Hamilton, ilb, 6-1, 205, Blessed Trinity Catholic, Roswell, Ga.

Ahmari Huggins-Bruce, wr, 5-10, 163, Dillon, Dillon, S.C.

TJ Lewis, dual, 6-4, 186, Glynn Academy, Brunswick, Ga.

Victor Mullen, te, 6-6, 255, Marquette, Ottawa, Ill.

Bralyn Oliver, s, 6-2, 195, William Amos Hough, Cornelius, N.C.

Christian Pedersen, te, 6-5, 230, Junipero Serra, San Mateo, Calif.

Benjamin Perry, s, 6-3, 190, Mount Carmel, Chicago, Ill.

TJ Quinn, s, 6-1, 200, Lowndes, Valdosta, Ga.

RJ Sorensen, sde, 6-4, 240, St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Kani Walker, cb, 6-2, 194, Douglas County, Douglasville, Ga.

LSU

Jack Bech, wr, 6-2, 215, St. Thomas More, Lafayette, La.

Zavier Carter, olb, 6-4, 193, Hapeville Charter, Atlanta, Ga.

Derrick Davis Jr., s, 6-1, 194, Gateway, Monroeville, Pa.

Garrett Dellinger, ot, 6-5, 280, Clarkston, Clarkston, Mich.

Armoni Goodwin, rb, 5-8, 190, Hewitt-Trussville, Trussville, Ala.

Chris Hilton, wr, 5-11.5, 169, Zachary, Zachary, La.

Landon Jackson, wde, 6-6, 240, Pleasant Grove, Texarkana, Texas

Corey Kiner, rb, 5-10, 205, Roger Bacon, Cincinnati, Ohio

Matthew Langlois, s, 6-0, 185, Catholic Of Pointe Coupee, New Roads, La.

Damarius McGhee, cb, 6-1, 163, Pensacola Catholic, Pensacola, Fla.

Malik Nabers, WR, 6-0, 190, Southside, Youngsville, La.

Garrett Nussmeier, pro, 6-1.5, 182, Marcus, Flower Mound, Texas

Greg Penn III, ilb, 6-1, 225, DeMatha Catholic, Hyattsville, Md.

Sage Ryan, s, 5-11, 193, Lafayette Christian Academy, Lafayette, La.

Jalen Shead, te, 6-4, 240, Olive Branch, Olive Branch, Miss.

Deion Smith, wr, 6-1.5, 172, Jackson Academy, Jackson, Miss.

Maason Smith, dt, 6-5, 316, Terrebonne, Houma, La.

Navonteque Strong, ILB, 6-0, 230, Mississippi Gulf Coast CC, perkinston, MS

Peyton Todd, p, 6-5, 210, West Monroe, West Monroe, La.

Maryland

Tommy Akingbesote, dt, 6-4, 270, Charles Herbert Flowers, Upper Marlboro, Md.

Joseph Bearns, te, 6-2, 245, St. Frances Academy, Baltimore, Md.

Terrance Butler, wde, 6-3, 220, St. Frances Academy, Baltimore, Md.

Corey Coley Jr., s, 6-1, 170, Trinity Christian Academy, Jacksonville, Fla.

CJ Dippre, te, 6-5, 245, Lakeland, Jermyn, Pa.

Tai Felton, wr, 6-2, 172, Stone Bridge, Ashburn, Va.

Roman Hemby, rb, 6-0, 195, John Carroll School, Bel Air, Md.

Leron Husbands, te, 6-3, 207, Charles Herbert Flowers, Washington, District of Columbia

Darrell Jackson, sde, 6-5.5, 258, Gadsden County, Havana, Fla.

Branden Jennings, lb, 6-3, 225, Sandalwood, Jacksonville, Fla.

Taizse Johnson, dt, 6-1, 290, St. John’s, Washington, District of Columbia

Antwain Littleton, fb, 6-0, 265, St. John’s, Washington, District of Columbia

Kyle Long, ot, 6-6, 300, Hazelwood Central, Florissant, Mo.

Colby McDonald, rb, 5-10.5, 200, St. John’s, Washington, District of Columbia

Andre Porter, dt, 6-3, 300, Washington, Washington, Pa.

Demeioun Robinson, wde, 6-3, 220, Quince Orchard, Gaithersburg, Md.

ZionAngelo Shockley, wde, 6-4, 230, St. Frances Academy, Baltimore, Md.

Gereme Spraggins, lb, 6-2, 230, Hutchinson JC, Gambrills, Md.

Dante Trader Jr., cb, 6-0, 180, McDonogh School, Owings Mills, Md.

Jayon Venerable, ath, 5-11, 193, Archbishop Spalding, Severn, Md.

Weston Wolff, te, 6-4, 210, Venice, Venice, Fla.

Miami

Elijah Arroyo, te, 6-4, 210, Independence, Frisco, Texas

Andres Borregales, k, 5-11, 140, Champagnat Catholic – Hialeah, Hialeah, Fla.

Kahlil Brantley, te, 6-2, 205, Northwestern, Opa Locka, Fla.

Romello Brinson, wr, 6-2, 180, Northwestern, Miami, Fla.

Malik Curtis, ath, 5-11, 160, Bishop Verot, Fort Myers, Fla.

Thomas Davis, ilb, 6-0.5, 235, Lowndes, Valdosta, Ga.

Thad Franklin, rb, 6-0, 225, Chaminade-Madonna Prep, Hollywood, Fla.

Jacolby George, wr, 5-11, 161, Plantation, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Allan Haye, dt, 6-1, 296, Chaminade-Madonna Prep, Hollywood, Fla.

Jabari Ishmael, wde, 6-5, 210, Columbus, Miami, Fla.

Tyler Johnson, olb, 6-2, 200, Killian, Miami, Fla.

Kamren Kinchens, s, 5-11, 201, Northwestern, Miami, Fla.

Michael McLaughlin, ot, 6-7, 290, Marjory Stoneman Douglas, Pompano Beach, Fla.

Ryan Rodriguez, oc, 6-3, 280, Columbus, Miami, Fla.

Laurence Seymore, og, 6-1.5, 293, Miami Central, Miami, Fla.

Brashard Smith, wr, 5-8.5, 190, Miami Palmetto, Miami, Fla.

Chase Smith, ath, 6-3, 190, Melbourne Senior, Melbourne, Fla.

Leonard Taylor, dt, 6-4, 265, Miami Palmetto, Miami, Fla.

Deshawn Troutman, ilb, 6-1, 205, Edgewater, Miami, Fla.

James Williams, s, 6-5, 218, American Heritage, Opa Locka, Fla.

Michigan

Raheem Anderson, oc, 6-3, 298, Cass Technical, Detroit, Mich.

Andrel Anthony, wr, 6-2, 175, East Lansing, East Lansing, Mich.

Kechaun Bennett, sde, 6-4, 220, Suffield Academy, Suffield, Conn.

Rayshaun Benny, dt, 6-5, 275, Oak Park, Oak Park, Mich.

Tristan Bounds, ot, 6-7.5, 285, Choate Rosemary Hall, Wallingford, Conn.

Junior Colson, olb, 6-2, 228, Ravenwood, Brentwood, Tenn.

Greg Crippen, oc, 6-4, 285, IMG Academy, Bradenton, Fla.

Cristian Dixon, wr, 6-2, 187, Mater Dei, Santa Ana, Calif.

Tommy Doman, p, 6-3, 170, St. Mary’s, West Bloomfield, Mich.

Tavierre Dunlap, rb, 6-0, 196, Del Valle, Del Valle, Texas

Donovan Edwards, rb, 5-11, 190, West Bloomfield, West Bloomfield, Mich.

Giovanni El-Hadi, ot, 6-5, 285, Adlai Stevenson, Sterling Heights, Mich.

Dominick Giudice, wde, 6-4, 250, Mater Dei, Freehold, N.J.

TJ Guy, wde, 6-4, 240, Mansfield, Mansfield, Mass.

Louis Hansen, te, 6-4.5, 232, St. Sebastian’s, Needham, Mass.

Ikechukwu Iwunnah, dt, 6-4, 275, Lakeview Centennial, Garland, Texas

J.J. McCarthy, pro, 6-3, 190, IMG Academy, La Grange Park, Ill.

Tyler McLaurin, olb, 6-2, 210, Bolingbrook, Bolingbrook, Ill.

Rod Moore, s, 5-11, 180, Northmont, Clayton, Ohio

Xavier Worthy, wr, 6-1, 160, Central East, Fresno, Calif.

Michigan St.

Kameron Allen, te, 6-5, 220, North Forney, Forney, Texas

Brandon Baldwin, ot, 6-7, 315, Independence JC, Southfield, Mich.

Antoine Booth, cb, 6-0, 185, DeMatha Catholic, Baltimore, Md.

Ethan Boyd, ot, 6-7, 285, East Lansing, East Lansing, Mich.

Charles Brantley, cb, 6-0, 160, Venice, Venice, Fla.

Carson Casteel, ilb, 6-3, 210, Florence, Florence, Ala.

Hampton Fay, pro, 6-5, 210, All Saints Episcopal, Fort Worth, Texas

Ma’a Gaoteote, lb, 6-1, 225, St. John Bosco, Bellflower, Calif.

Michael Gravely Jr., s, 6-1, 193, Euclid, Cleveland, Ohio

Derrick Harmon, dt, 6-4.5, 359, Loyola, Detroit, Mich.

Steffan Johnson, cb, 6-0, 160, Venice, Venice, Fla.

A.J. Kirk, s, 6-0, 200, Archbishop Hoban, Columbus, Ohio

Alex Okelo, wde, 6-5, 217, Pearl-Cohn, Nashville, Tenn.

Davion Primm, rb, 6-0, 201, Oak Park, Oak Park, Mich.

Tyson Watson, sde, 6-6, 270, Warren Mott, Warren, Mich.

Kevin Wigenton, og, 6-5, 290, Hun School, Princeton, N.J.

MORE

Copyright © 2021 . All rights reserved. This website is not intended for users located within the European Economic Area.

Comments

Sign up for breaking news alerts