Olympic Sailing Results

Tuesday

Men

One Person Dinghy – Laser

Opening Series

Race 04

1. Hermann Tomasgaard, Norway (1, 1, 1, 1, 3, 2), 6.

2. Pavlos Kontides, Cyprus (5, 9, 2, 2, 1, 1), 11.

3. Robert Scheidt, Brazil (7, 4, 3, 3, 2, 3), 15.

4. Matt Wearn, Australia (3, 3, 5, 4, 4, 4), 18.

5. Charlie Buckingham, United States (6, 5, 4, 5, 5, 5), 24.

6. Ha Jeemin, South Korea (2, 2, 7, 7, 7, 7), 25.

7. Sergei Komissarov, ROC (9, 8, 6, 6, 6, 6), 32.

8. Jean Baptiste Bernaz, France (8, 7, 9, 9, 8, 9), 41.

9. Karl-Martin Rammo, Estonia (12, 11, 8, 8, 9, 8), 44.

10. Elliot Hanson, Britain (15, 18, 10, 10, 10, 10), 55.

11. Francisco Guaragna Rigonat, Argentina (10, 12, 11, 11, 12, 12), 56.

12. Kaarle Tapper, Finland (22, 14, 12, 12, 11, 11), 60.

13. Zan Luka Zelko, Slovenia (4, 6, 19, 19, 17, 17), 63.

14. Joel Rodriguez Perez, Spain (18, 19, 13, 13, 13, 13), 70.

15. Benjamin Vadnai, Hungary (13, 13, 15, 15, 15, 15), 71.

16. Wannes van Laer, Belgium (16, 17, 14, 14, 14, 14), 72.

17. Sam Meech, New Zealand (23, 20, 16, 16, 16, 16), 84.

18. Stefano Peschiera, Peru (20, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18), 87.

19. Vishnu Saravanan, India (11, 10, 23, 22, 23, 23), 89.

20. Jesper Stalheim, Sweden (26, 25, 18, 17, 20, 20), 100.

21. Juan Maegli, Guatemala (14, 15, 25, 25, 24, 24), 102.

22. Kenji Nanri, Japan (31, 29, 20, 20, 19, 19), 107.

23. Philipp Buhl, Germany (27, 28, 21, 21, 21, 21), 111.

25. Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas, El Salvador (21, 23, 22, 23, 25, 25), 114.

25. Tonci Stipanovic, Croatia (25, 22, 24, 24, 22, 22), 114.

26. Clemente Seguel, Chile (19, 21, 27, 27, 27, 27), 121.

27. Rodney Govinden, Seychelles (17, 24, 29, 30, 30, 30), 130.

28. Milivoj Dukic, Montenegro (28, 27, 26, 26, 26, 26), 131.

29. Ryan Lo, Singapore (24, 26, 28, 28, 28, 28), 134.

30. Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy, Malaysia (29, 32, 30, 29, 29, 29), 146.

31. Eroni Leilua, Samoa (32, 31, 31, 31, 32, 32), 157.

33. Luc Chevrier, Saint Lucia (30, 30, 33, 33, 33, 33), 159.

33. Andrew Lewis, Trinidad and Tobago (33, 33, 32, 32, 31, 31), 159.

34. Aly Badawy, Egypt (34, 34, 34, 34, 34, 34), 170.

35. Teariki Numa, Papua New Guinea (35, 35, 35, 35, 35, 35), 175.

Race 05

1. Karl-Martin Rammo, Estonia (1, 1, 2, 2, 1, 1), 6.

2. Matt Wearn, Australia (3, 2, 1, 1, 2, 2), 8.

3. Elliot Hanson, Britain (2, 6, 4, 3, 3, 3), 15.

4. Ha Jeemin, South Korea (5, 3, 3, 5, 7, 7), 23.

5. Jesper Stalheim, Sweden (7, 9, 5, 4, 4, 4), 24.

6. Milivoj Dukic, Montenegro (6, 7, 6, 6, 5, 5), 28.

7. Juan Maegli, Guatemala (4, 4, 7, 10, 10, 10), 35.

8. Joel Rodriguez Perez, Spain (8, 5, 9, 8, 9, 9), 39.

9. Hermann Tomasgaard, Norway (11, 11, 10, 7, 6, 6), 40.

10. Kaarle Tapper, Finland (12, 10, 11, 9, 8, 8), 46.

11. Clemente Seguel, Chile (9, 8, 8, 11, 12, 11), 47.

12. Philipp Buhl, Germany (13, 15, 12, 12, 11, 12), 60.

13. Sergei Komissarov, ROC (14, 13, 15, 16, 15, 15), 72.

14. Robert Scheidt, Brazil (16, 18, 14, 14, 17, 17), 78.

15. Tonci Stipanovic, Croatia (24, 27, 16, 15, 13, 13), 81.

17. Pavlos Kontides, Cyprus (10, 12, 21, 21, 21, 20), 84.

17. Benjamin Vadnai, Hungary (30, 26, 13, 13, 16, 16), 84.

18. Sam Meech, New Zealand (25, 22, 19, 18, 14, 14), 87.

20. Ryan Lo, Singapore (21, 17, 18, 17, 19, 21), 92.

20. Stefano Peschiera, Peru (17, 16, 20, 20, 20, 19), 92.

21. Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy, Malaysia (23, 24, 17, 19, 18, 18), 95.

22. Kenji Nanri, Japan (15, 14, 25, 25, 25, 25), 104.

23. Jean Baptiste Bernaz, France (26, 20, 23, 23, 23, 23), 112.

24. Vishnu Saravanan, India (28, 29, 22, 22, 22, 22), 116.

25. Charlie Buckingham, United States (18, 23, 27, 27, 26, 26), 120.

26. Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas, El Salvador (20, 21, 28, 26, 27, 27), 121.

27. Francisco Guaragna Rigonat, Argentina (29, 30, 24, 24, 24, 24), 125.

28. Zan Luka Zelko, Slovenia (22, 19, 31, 31, 31, 31), 134.

29. Wannes van Laer, Belgium (27, 25, 29, 28, 28, 28), 136.

30. Eroni Leilua, Samoa (19, 28, 32, 32, 32, 32), 143.

31. Rodney Govinden, Seychelles (32, 33, 26, 29, 29, 29), 145.

32. Andrew Lewis, Trinidad and Tobago (31, 31, 30, 30, 30, 30), 151.

33. Aly Badawy, Egypt (35, 34, 33, 33, 33, 33), 166.

34. Luc Chevrier, Saint Lucia (33, 32, 34, 34, 34, 34), 167.

35. Teariki Numa, Papua New Guinea (34, 35, 35, 35, 35, 35), 174.

Race 06

1. Pavlos Kontides, Cyprus (5, 2, 1, 1, 1), 5.

2. Matt Wearn, Australia (4, 3, 2, 2, 2), 9.

3. Sam Meech, New Zealand (12, 5, 3, 3, 3), 14.

4. Jean Baptiste Bernaz, France (8, 4, 4, 7, 7), 22.

6. Charlie Buckingham, United States (2, 6, 7, 8, 9), 23.

6. Robert Scheidt, Brazil (15, 7, 6, 5, 5), 23.

7. Tonci Stipanovic, Croatia (7, 9, 12, 4, 4), 24.

8. Sergei Komissarov, ROC (20, 12, 10, 6, 6), 34.

9. Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy, Malaysia (3, 8, 15, 11, 13), 35.

10. Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas, El Salvador (1, 1, 18, 20, 19), 39.

11. Vishnu Saravanan, India (11, 16, 8, 14, 12), 45.

12. Ha Jeemin, South Korea (21, 15, 11, 10, 10), 46.

13. Hermann Tomasgaard, Norway (26, 21, 9, 9, 8), 47.

14. Milivoj Dukic, Montenegro (13, 28, 13, 12, 11), 49.

15. Luc Chevrier, Saint Lucia (28, 27, 5, 13, 14), 59.

17. Jesper Stalheim, Sweden (10, 17, 23, 16, 17), 60.

17. Kenji Nanri, Japan (22, 13, 14, 17, 16), 60.

19. Francisco Guaragna Rigonat, Argentina (6, 11, 25, 26, 26), 68.

19. Philipp Buhl, Germany (14, 10, 24, 22, 22), 68.

21. Joel Rodriguez Perez, Spain (9, 14, 28, 25, 25), 73.

21. Benjamin Vadnai, Hungary (24, 19, 17, 19, 18), 73.

22. Clemente Seguel, Chile (27, 18, 19, 18, 20), 75.

23. Andrew Lewis, Trinidad and Tobago (30, 30, 16, 15, 15), 76.

24. Karl-Martin Rammo, Estonia (25, 25, 21, 21, 21), 88.

25. Juan Maegli, Guatemala (23, 23, 20, 23, 23), 89.

26. Elliot Hanson, Britain (16, 20, 30, 28, 28), 92.

27. Ryan Lo, Singapore (32, 26, 22, 24, 24), 96.

28. Kaarle Tapper, Finland (18, 24, 32, 29, 29), 100.

29. Wannes van Laer, Belgium (17, 22, 31, 31, 31), 101.

30. Eroni Leilua, Samoa (29, 33, 26, 27, 27), 109.

31. Stefano Peschiera, Peru (19, 29, 33, 33, 33), 114.

32. Aly Badawy, Egypt (31, 31, 27, 30, 30), 118.

33. Rodney Govinden, Seychelles (34, 32, 29, 32, 32), 125.

34. Teariki Numa, Papua New Guinea (33, 34, 34, 34, 34), 135.

35. Zan Luka Zelko, Slovenia (35, 35, 35, 35, 35), 140 (retired).

One Person Dinghy (Heavyweight) – Finn

Opening Series

Race 01

1. Alican Kaynar, Turkey (3, 3, 3, 2, 1, 1, 1), 11.

2. Joan Cardona Mendez, Spain (2, 2, 2, 3, 3, 3, 3), 15.

3. Jorge Zarif, Brazil (1, 1, 1, 1, 7, 7, 7), 18.

4. Zsombor Berecz, Hungary (9, 5, 7, 4, 2, 2, 2), 22.

5. Ioannis Mitakis, Greece (6, 6, 6, 9, 4, 4, 4), 30.

6. Luke Muller, United States (7, 7, 5, 11, 5, 6, 6), 36.

7. Max Salminen, Sweden (10, 8, 4, 5, 8, 8, 8), 41.

8. Giles Scott, Britain (5, 4, 9, 6, 9, 9, 9), 42.

9. Facundo Mario Olezza Bazan, Argentina (4, 9, 16, 14, 6, 5, 5), 43.

10. Jake Lilley, Australia (13, 12, 10, 7, 10, 10, 10), 59.

11. Nicholas Heiner, Netherlands (11, 10, 12, 10, 15, 11, 11), 65.

12. Tom Ramshaw, Canada (8, 11, 15, 13, 13, 13, 13), 71.

13. Anders Oestre Pedersen, Norway (17, 16, 8, 8, 14, 14, 14), 74.

14. Josh Junior, New Zealand (16, 13, 17, 16, 12, 12, 12), 81.

15. Andres Lage, Venezuela (19, 19, 11, 12, 11, 15, 15), 83.

16. Leo Davis, South Africa (15, 15, 13, 15, 16, 17, 17), 91.

17. Kazumasa Segawa, Japan (12, 14, 18, 17, 18, 18, 18), 97.

18. Chen He, China (14, 18, 19, 18, 17, 16, 16), 99.

19. Juan Perez, Mexico (18, 17, 14, 19, 19, 19, 19), 106.

Race 02

2. Joan Cardona Mendez, Spain (1, 1, 1, 2, 1, 3, 3), 9.

2. Alican Kaynar, Turkey (7, 2, 2, 1, 2, 1, 1), 9.

3. Facundo Mario Olezza Bazan, Argentina (2, 3, 3, 4, 3, 4, 4), 19.

4. Zsombor Berecz, Hungary (6, 6, 4, 5, 4, 2, 2), 23.

5. Nicholas Heiner, Netherlands (9, 4, 5, 3, 5, 5, 5), 27.

6. Jake Lilley, Australia (3, 7, 8, 6, 8, 8, 8), 40.

7. Anders Oestre Pedersen, Norway (12, 8, 6, 7, 7, 7, 6), 41.

9. Luke Muller, United States (4, 5, 7, 9, 11, 11, 11), 47.

9. Tom Ramshaw, Canada (10, 11, 10, 8, 6, 6, 7), 47.

10. Giles Scott, Britain (5, 9, 13, 13, 9, 9, 9), 54.

11. Josh Junior, New Zealand (8, 13, 12, 10, 10, 10, 10), 60.

12. Max Salminen, Sweden (16, 10, 9, 12, 12, 12, 12), 67.

13. Ioannis Mitakis, Greece (11, 12, 11, 11, 14, 13, 13), 71.

14. Chen He, China (14, 15, 15, 16, 13, 14, 14), 85.

15. Jorge Zarif, Brazil (15, 14, 14, 14, 16, 16, 15), 88.

16. Kazumasa Segawa, Japan (18, 17, 16, 15, 15, 15, 16), 94.

17. Leo Davis, South Africa (13, 16, 17, 18, 19, 19, 19), 102.

18. Juan Perez, Mexico (19, 19, 18, 17, 17, 17, 17), 105.

19. Andres Lage, Venezuela (17, 18, 19, 19, 18, 18, 18), 108.

Skiff – 49er

Opening Series

Race 01

1. Ireland (Robert Dickson; Sean Waddilove) (3, 4, 1, 2, 1, 1), 8.

2. Britain (Dylan Fletcher; Stuart Bithell) (4, 3, 2, 1, 2, 2), 10.

3. Germany (Erik Heil; Thomas Ploessel) (1, 2, 3, 3, 3, 3), 12.

4. Spain (Diego Botin le Chever; Iago Lopez Marra) (2, 1, 4, 4, 5, 5), 16.

5. Croatia (Sime Fantela; Mihovil Fantela) (15, 14, 5, 5, 4, 4), 32.

6. Brazil (Marco Grael; Gabriel Borges) (6, 5, 6, 8, 8, 8), 33.

7. Denmark (Jonas Warrer; Jakob Precht Jensen) (13, 12, 7, 6, 6, 6), 37.

8. Australia (William Phillips; Sam Phillips) (12, 13, 8, 7, 7, 7), 41.

9. Poland (Lukasz Przybytek; Pawel Kolodzinski) (8, 7, 9, 9, 9, 9), 42.

10. Portugal (Jorge Lima; Jose Costa) (5, 10, 11, 10, 11, 11), 47.

11. Austria (Benjamin Bildstein; David Hussl) (10, 8, 10, 11, 10, 10), 48.

12. India (Ganapathy Kelapanda; Varun Thakkar) (7, 6, 15, 15, 15, 18), 58.

13. Netherlands (Bart Lambriex; Pim van Vugt) (9, 11, 16, 16, 14, 14), 64.

14. South Africa (Benjamin Daniel; Alex Burger) (14, 16, 12, 13, 13, 13), 65.

15. New Zealand (Peter Burling; Blair Tuke) (18, 17, 13, 12, 12, 12), 66.

16. Japan (Leo Takahashi; Ibuki Koizumi) (11, 9, 14, 17, 17, 17), 68.

17. France (Lucas Rual; Emile Amoros) (16, 15, 17, 14, 16, 15), 76.

18. Switzerland (Sebastien Schneiter; Lucien Cujean) (17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 16), 87.

19. Canada (William Jones; Evan Depaul) (19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19), 95.

Women

Skiff – 49er FX

Opening Series

Race 01

1. Britain (Charlotte Dobson; Saskia Tidey) (10, 5, 1, 1, 1, 1), 9.

2. Brazil (Martine Grael; Kahena Kunze) (3, 1, 2, 3, 2, 15), 11.

3. Spain (Tamara Echegoyen Dominguez; Paula Barcelo Martin) (4, 6, 3, 2, 3, 2), 14.

4. United States (Stephanie Roble; Maggie Shea) (2, 2, 5, 4, 4, 3), 15.

5. France (Lili Sebesi; Albane Dubois) (7, 10, 6, 5, 5, 4), 27.

6. Argentina (Victoria Travascio; Maria Sol Branz) (8, 7, 7, 6, 8, 6), 34.

7. Japan (Anna Yamazaki; Sena Takano) (12, 8, 8, 7, 6, 7), 36.

8. New Zealand (Alex Maloney; Molly Meech) (1, 3, 4, 17, 17, 16), 41.

9. Germany (Tina Lutz; Susann Beucke) (14, 11, 10, 9, 7, 5), 42.

10. Denmark (Ida Marie Baad Nielsen; Marie Thusgaard Olsen) (9, 4, 9, 8, 14, 14), 44.

11. Singapore (Kimberly Min Lim; Rui Qi Cecilia Low) (5, 9, 11, 10, 10, 12), 45.

12. Poland (Aleksandra Melzacka; Kinga Loboda) (6, 13, 12, 15, 9, 8), 48.

13. Austria (Tanja Frank; Lorena Abicht) (17, 12, 14, 13, 12, 11), 62.

15. Norway (Helene Naess; Marie Roenningen) (18, 16, 13, 11, 13, 10), 63.

15. Australia (Tess Lloyd; Jaime Ryan) (15, 14, 16, 14, 11, 9), 63.

16. Netherlands (Annemiek Bekkering; Annette Duetz) (13, 18, 17, 16, 15, 13), 74.

17. Canada (Alexandra Ten Hove; Mariah Millen) (16, 17, 15, 12, 16, 18), 76.

18. Belgium (Isaura Maenhaut van Lemberge; Anouk Geurts) (11, 15, 18, 18, 18, 17), 79.

19. Peru (Diana Tudela Ballon; Maria Pia van Oordt Lopez) (19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19), 95.

20. China (Chen Shasha; Jin Ye) (20, 20, 20, 20, 20, 20), 100.

21. Tunisia (Eya Guezguez; Sarra Guezguez) (21, 21, 21, 21, 21, 21), 105 (DNF).

Race 02

1. New Zealand (Alex Maloney; Molly Meech) (2, 2, 1, 1, 1, 1), 6 (UFD).

2. United States (Stephanie Roble; Maggie Shea) (1, 1, 2, 2, 2, 3), 8.

3. Britain (Charlotte Dobson; Saskia Tidey) (4, 3, 3, 3, 3, 2), 14.

4. Belgium (Isaura Maenhaut van Lemberge; Anouk Geurts) (5, 4, 5, 6, 4, 4), 22.

5. Denmark (Ida Marie Baad Nielsen; Marie Thusgaard Olsen) (10, 5, 4, 4, 5, 5), 23.

6. Germany (Tina Lutz; Susann Beucke) (12, 9, 6, 5, 6, 7), 33.

7. Canada (Alexandra Ten Hove; Mariah Millen) (6, 7, 7, 7, 8, 8), 35.

8. Brazil (Martine Grael; Kahena Kunze) (18, 13, 8, 8, 7, 6), 42.

9. Argentina (Victoria Travascio; Maria Sol Branz) (8, 8, 10, 10, 10, 10), 46.

10. Singapore (Kimberly Min Lim; Rui Qi Cecilia Low) (7, 6, 11, 11, 12, 13), 47.

11. Spain (Tamara Echegoyen Dominguez; Paula Barcelo Martin) (3, 17, 13, 13, 11, 11), 51.

12. Netherlands (Annemiek Bekkering; Annette Duetz) (14, 12, 12, 12, 9, 9), 54.

13. Australia (Tess Lloyd; Jaime Ryan) (9, 11, 14, 14, 13, 12), 59.

14. Austria (Tanja Frank; Lorena Abicht) (15, 14, 9, 9, 14, 14), 60.

15. Poland (Aleksandra Melzacka; Kinga Loboda) (17, 15, 15, 15, 15, 15), 75.

16. Norway (Helene Naess; Marie Roenningen) (11, 10, 20, 19, 18, 18), 76.

17. France (Lili Sebesi; Albane Dubois) (13, 20, 17, 16, 16, 16), 78.

19. China (Chen Shasha; Jin Ye) (16, 16, 16, 20, 20, 20), 88.

19. Japan (Anna Yamazaki; Sena Takano) (19, 19, 18, 17, 17, 17), 88.

20. Peru (Diana Tudela Ballon; Maria Pia van Oordt Lopez) (20, 18, 19, 18, 19, 19), 93.

21. Tunisia (Eya Guezguez; Sarra Guezguez) (21, 21, 21, 21, 21, 21), 105 (DNC).

Race 03

1. Netherlands (Annemiek Bekkering; Annette Duetz) (1, 1, 1, 1, 2, 2), 6.

2. Brazil (Martine Grael; Kahena Kunze) (4, 2, 2, 2, 1, 1), 8.

3. Spain (Tamara Echegoyen Dominguez; Paula Barcelo Martin) (3, 3, 3, 3, 3, 3), 15 (UFD).

4. Denmark (Ida Marie Baad Nielsen; Marie Thusgaard Olsen) (2, 5, 4, 4, 4, 4), 18.

5. Belgium (Isaura Maenhaut van Lemberge; Anouk Geurts) (8, 7, 5, 6, 5, 5), 28.

6. New Zealand (Alex Maloney; Molly Meech) (7, 8, 6, 5, 6, 6), 30.

7. Britain (Charlotte Dobson; Saskia Tidey) (6, 4, 7, 7, 8, 7), 31.

8. Australia (Tess Lloyd; Jaime Ryan) (9, 11, 8, 8, 7, 8), 40.

9. Austria (Tanja Frank; Lorena Abicht) (5, 6, 10, 12, 12, 10), 43.

10. Germany (Tina Lutz; Susann Beucke) (10, 10, 13, 11, 9, 9), 49.

11. Japan (Anna Yamazaki; Sena Takano) (15, 9, 9, 9, 13, 11), 51 (UFD).

12. France (Lili Sebesi; Albane Dubois) (12, 12, 11, 10, 11, 12), 56.

13. Argentina (Victoria Travascio; Maria Sol Branz) (11, 13, 12, 14, 14, 15), 64.

14. Singapore (Kimberly Min Lim; Rui Qi Cecilia Low) (16, 17, 14, 13, 10, 13), 66.

15. Norway (Helene Naess; Marie Roenningen) (13, 15, 17, 15, 15, 14), 72.

16. Canada (Alexandra Ten Hove; Mariah Millen) (14, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17), 76.

17. United States (Stephanie Roble; Maggie Shea) (18, 16, 16, 17, 16, 16), 81.

18. Poland (Aleksandra Melzacka; Kinga Loboda) (19, 19, 18, 18, 18, 18), 91.

19. Peru (Diana Tudela Ballon; Maria Pia van Oordt Lopez) (17, 18, 19, 19, 19, 19), 92 (UFD).

20. China (Chen Shasha; Jin Ye) (20, 20, 20, 20, 20, 20), 100.

21. Tunisia (Eya Guezguez; Sarra Guezguez) (21, 21, 21, 21, 21, 21), 105 (DNC).

One Person Dinghy – Laser Radial

Opening Series

Race 05

1. Josefin Olsson, Sweden (1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1), 5.

2. Anne-Marie Rindom, Denmark (2, 2, 5, 3, 3, 4), 14.

4. Marit Bouwmeester, Netherlands (3, 3, 2, 4, 4, 3), 15.

4. Maria Erdi, Hungary (6, 7, 3, 2, 2, 2), 15.

5. Sarah Douglas, Canada (5, 5, 6, 5, 8, 8), 29.

6. Line Flem Hoest, Norway (4, 4, 4, 8, 10, 10), 30.

7. Emma Plasschaert, Belgium (8, 6, 10, 6, 6, 6), 32.

8. Tuula Tenkanen, Finland (10, 10, 8, 7, 5, 5), 35.

9. Maud Jayet, Switzerland (7, 9, 7, 11, 13, 13), 47.

10. Marie Bolou, France (14, 13, 12, 9, 7, 7), 48.

11. Annalise Murphy, Ireland (17, 19, 14, 10, 9, 9), 59.

12. Silvia Zennaro, Italy (11, 11, 9, 12, 17, 17), 60.

13. Elena Vorobeva, Croatia (9, 8, 17, 14, 16, 16), 63.

14. Magdalena Kwasna, Poland (12, 12, 11, 15, 15, 15), 65.

15. Manami Doi, Japan (19, 15, 15, 16, 11, 11), 68.

16. Alison Young, Britain (18, 16, 16, 13, 12, 12), 69.

17. Lucia Falasca, Argentina (13, 14, 13, 18, 18, 18), 76.

18. Svenja Weger, Germany (20, 20, 21, 17, 14, 14), 85.

19. Cristina Pujol Bajo, Spain (15, 18, 19, 24, 24, 24), 100.

20. Viktorija Andrulyte, Lithuania (16, 17, 18, 27, 26, 26), 103.

21. Vasileia Karachaliou, Greece (21, 21, 20, 22, 22, 21), 105.

22. Tatiana Drozdovskaya, Belarus (26, 24, 23, 21, 20, 20), 108.

23. Marilena Makri, Cyprus (23, 23, 24, 20, 21, 22), 109.

24. Mara Stransky, Australia (27, 28, 28, 19, 19, 19), 112.

25. Elena Oetling, Mexico (24, 25, 26, 23, 23, 23), 118.

26. Zhang Dongshuang, China (22, 22, 22, 28, 27, 27), 120.

27. Paige Railey, United States (31, 30, 27, 26, 25, 25), 133.

28. Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif, Malaysia (25, 26, 25, 29, 30, 30), 135.

29. Ecem Guzel, Turkey (29, 27, 30, 25, 28, 28), 137.

31. Nethra Kumanan, India (28, 29, 29, 31, 32, 32), 149.

31. Paloma Isabel Schmidt Gutierrez, Peru (30, 32, 31, 30, 29, 29), 149.

32. Ekaterina Zyuzina, ROC (33, 33, 33, 33, 31, 31), 161.

33. Isabella Maegli Aguero, Guatemala (32, 31, 32, 35, 34, 34), 163.

34. Dolores Moreira Fraschini, Uruguay (35, 34, 34, 32, 33, 33), 166.

35. Stephanie Devaux Lovell, Saint Lucia (38, 37, 35, 36, 35, 35), 178.

36. Kamolwan Chanyim, Thailand (36, 35, 36, 34, 38, 38), 179.

37. Norton Stephanie, Hong Kong (34, 36, 37, 38, 37, 37), 181.

38. Carolina Joao, Portugal (40, 40, 38, 37, 36, 36), 187.

39. Rose-Lee Numa, Papua New Guinea (37, 38, 39, 39, 40, 40), 193.

40. Jalese Gordon, Antigua and Barbuda (39, 39, 40, 42, 41, 41), 200.

41. Shay Kakon, Israel (43, 43, 41, 40, 39, 39), 202.

42. Khouloud Mansy, Egypt (41, 41, 42, 43, 43, 43), 210.

43. Sophia Frances Morgan, Fiji (44, 44, 43, 41, 42, 42), 212.

44. Deizy Nhaquile, Mozambique (42, 42, 44, 44, 44, 44), 216.

Race 06

1. Maud Jayet, Switzerland (1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1), 5.

2. Marie Bolou, France (2, 3, 3, 2, 2, 2), 11.

3. Tuula Tenkanen, Finland (4, 4, 4, 3, 3, 3), 17.

4. Josefin Olsson, Sweden (3, 2, 2, 6, 7, 7), 20.

5. Paige Railey, United States (6, 6, 6, 4, 4, 4), 24 (UFD).

6. Anne-Marie Rindom, Denmark (5, 5, 5, 5, 5, 5), 25.

7. Tatiana Drozdovskaya, Belarus (9, 10, 9, 8, 9, 9), 44.

8. Elena Oetling, Mexico (13, 14, 13, 7, 8, 8), 49.

9. Elena Vorobeva, Croatia (8, 7, 8, 13, 16, 16), 52.

10. Marit Bouwmeester, Netherlands (12, 11, 20, 10, 10, 10), 53.

11. Carolina Joao, Portugal (7, 8, 14, 15, 14, 14), 57.

12. Maria Erdi, Hungary (10, 9, 7, 16, 18, 18), 60.

13. Alison Young, Britain (17, 17, 11, 11, 13, 13), 65.

14. Silvia Zennaro, Italy (19, 18, 12, 12, 12, 12), 66.

15. Viktorija Andrulyte, Lithuania (15, 12, 10, 17, 21, 20), 74.

16. Annalise Murphy, Ireland (22, 22, 24, 14, 11, 11), 80.

17. Emma Plasschaert, Belgium (30, 30, 30, 9, 6, 6), 81.

18. Lucia Falasca, Argentina (21, 23, 23, 21, 15, 15), 95.

19. Magdalena Kwasna, Poland (20, 20, 19, 19, 19, 19), 96.

20. Zhang Dongshuang, China (18, 21, 21, 20, 20, 21), 100.

21. Marilena Makri, Cyprus (11, 13, 17, 29, 32, 32), 102.

22. Sarah Douglas, Canada (23, 19, 16, 22, 23, 25), 103.

24. Svenja Weger, Germany (14, 15, 15, 32, 30, 30), 104.

24. Manami Doi, Japan (16, 16, 18, 25, 29, 29), 104.

25. Mara Stransky, Australia (29, 29, 28, 18, 17, 17), 109.

26. Ekaterina Zyuzina, ROC (25, 26, 26, 26, 22, 23), 122.

27. Cristina Pujol Bajo, Spain (24, 24, 22, 27, 27, 27), 124.

28. Vasileia Karachaliou, Greece (28, 27, 29, 24, 24, 22), 125.

29. Line Flem Hoest, Norway (27, 28, 25, 23, 26, 26), 127.

30. Dolores Moreira Fraschini, Uruguay (31, 31, 31, 28, 25, 24), 139.

31. Ecem Guzel, Turkey (26, 25, 27, 31, 31, 31), 140.

32. Stephanie Devaux Lovell, Saint Lucia (38, 38, 34, 30, 28, 28), 158.

33. Norton Stephanie, Hong Kong (32, 32, 33, 33, 34, 34), 164.

34. Paloma Isabel Schmidt Gutierrez, Peru (35, 33, 32, 37, 36, 36), 172.

36. Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif, Malaysia (37, 36, 36, 35, 35, 35), 177.

36. Shay Kakon, Israel (40, 40, 37, 34, 33, 33), 177.

37. Kamolwan Chanyim, Thailand (33, 35, 35, 39, 39, 38), 180.

38. Nethra Kumanan, India (36, 34, 38, 38, 38, 39), 184.

39. Rose-Lee Numa, Papua New Guinea (34, 37, 40, 40, 41, 40), 191.

40. Khouloud Mansy, Egypt (41, 41, 41, 36, 37, 37), 192.

41. Jalese Gordon, Antigua and Barbuda (39, 39, 39, 42, 43, 43), 202.

42. Isabella Maegli Aguero, Guatemala (42, 42, 42, 41, 40, 41), 206.

43. Deizy Nhaquile, Mozambique (43, 43, 43, 43, 42, 42), 213.

44. Sophia Frances Morgan, Fiji (44, 44, 44, 44, 44, 44), 220.

Copyright © 2021 . All rights reserved. This website is not intended for users located within the European Economic Area.

Comments

Sign up for breaking news alerts