College Football National Signings List

South Carolina

Kajuan Banks, s, 5-10, 170, Amos P. Godby, Tallahassee, Fla.

Stone Blanton, lb, 6-2, 220, Madison-Ridgeland Academy, Madison, Miss.

Ryan Brubaker, ot, 6-6, 280, Cocalico, Denver, Pa.

South Carolina

Kajuan Banks, s, 5-10, 170, Amos P. Godby, Tallahassee, Fla.

Stone Blanton, lb, 6-2, 220, Madison-Ridgeland Academy, Madison, Miss.

Ryan Brubaker, ot, 6-6, 280, Cocalico, Denver, Pa.

Braden Davis, qb, 6-5, 195, Middletown, Middletown, Del.

Nick Emmanwori, s, 6-3, 208, Irmo, Irmo, S.C.

Emory Floyd, s, 6-0½, 165, Hillgrove, Powder Springs, Ga.

Cason Henry, ot, 6-6, 290, Walton, Marietta, Ga.

Felix Hixon, dl, 6-3, 285, Jackson, Jackson, Ga.

Grayson Mains, ot, 6-5, 265, Lambert, Suwanee, Ga.

Anthony Rose, s, 6-3, 180, Miami Central, Miami, Fla.

Landon Samson, wr, 6-1, 180, Southlake Carroll, Southlake, Texas

Zavier Short, wr, 6-2, 208, Chapin, Chapin, S.C.

Bryan Thomas Jr., edge, 6-2½, 225, Foundation Academy, Winter Garden, Fla.

Donovan Westmoreland, lb, 6-1, 210, Griffin, Griffin, Ga.

Jamaal Whyce, dl, 6-3, 270, Florida Christian School, Miami, Fla.

Peyton Williams, s, 6-1, 180, Rockwall-Heath, Rockwall, Texas

Southern Cal

Atticus Bertrams, p, 6-3, 215, ProKick Australia

Zion Branch, s, 6-2, 195, Bishop Gorman, Las Vegas, Nev.

Raleek Brown, rb, 5-8, 185, Mater Dei, Santa Ana, Calif.

Garrison Madden, lb, 6-3, 190, Dutchtown, Hapton, Ga.

Fabian Ross, cb, 6-0, 185, Bishop Gorman, Las Vegas, Nev.

Devan Thompkins, edge, 6-6, 220, Edison, Stockton, Calif.

Stanford

Fisher Anderson, ot, 6-7, 270, Franklin, Franklin, Tenn.

Elic Ayomanor, wr, 6-2, 205, Deerfield Academy, Deerfield, Mass.

David Bailey, edge, 6-3, 220, Mater Dei, Santa Ana, Calif.

Pat Caughey, dl, 6-4½, 235, Delbarton School, Morristown, N.J.

Ashton Daniels, qb, 6-3, 200, Buford, Buford, Ga.

Arlen Harris Jr., rb, 5-11, 189, Lutheran Of St Charles County, Saint Peters, Mo.

CJ Hawkins, te, 6-6, 220, Berkeley Prep, Tampa, Fla.

Lucas Heyer, ot, 6-5, 307, Hill Murray School, Saint Paul, Minn.

Benjamin Hudson, lb, 6-2, 210, Bishop Gorman, Las Vegas, Nev.

Terian Williams II, ath, 5-11, 175, Johns Creek, Alpharetta, Ga.

Ernest Cooper IV, dl, 6-4, 235, Martin, Arlington, Texas

Jake Maikkula, ot, 6-5, 265, Valor Christian, Littleton, Colo.

Jaxson Moi, dl, 6-2, 260, Cathedral Catholic, San Diego, Calif.

Mudia Reuben, wr, 6-3, 190, Park Hill South, Riverside, Mo.

Matt Rose, lb, 6-2, 205, Brecksville-Broadview Heights, Brecksville, Ohio

Sam Roush, te, 6-5, 225, Lipscomb Academy, Nashville, Tenn.

Zach Rowell, dl, 6-5, 260, Torrey Pines, Encinitas, Calif.

Kenji Swanson, ot, 6-6, 307, Sierra Canyon, Chatsworth, Calif.

Tevarua Tafiti, lb, 6-3, 222, Punahou, Honolulu, Hawaii

Joshua Thompson, cb, 6-2, 185, St. John’s, Washington, District of Columbia

Syracuse

LeQuint Allen, rb, 6-0, 180, Millville, Millville, N.J.

Kadin Bailey, lb, 6-1, 190, Jefferson, Jefferson, Ga.

Belizaire Bassette, dl, 6-2, 270, American Heritage, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Donovan Brown, wr, 6-2, 180, Quince Orchard, Gaithersburg, Md.

Joe Cruz, ol, 6-6, 280, Sachem North, Ronkonkoma, N.Y.

Dom Foster, db, 6-1, 175, Warren G Harding, Warren, Ohio

Denis Jaquez, dl, 6-4, 238, St. Augustine Prep, Richland, N.J.

Mekhi Mason, lb, 6-2, 220, Monsignor Pace, Opa Locka, Fla.

Cornell Perry, db, 6-1, 175, Woodhaven, Flat Rock, Mich.

Quan Peterson, db, 6-1, 175, South Pointe, Rock Hill, S.C.

Chad Schuster, ol, 6-6, 280, Franklin, Franklin, Wis.

Maximilian Von Marburg, p, 6-0, 192, Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia

Jeremiah Wilson, db, 5-11, 173, Osceola, Kissimmee, Fla.

TCU

Chace Biddle, s, 6-0, 190, Garland, Garland, Texas

Kyron Chambers, cb, 6-0, 195, South Oak Cliff, Dallas, Texas

Major Everhart, rb, 5-11, 170, Tascosa, Amarillo, Texas

Quinton Harris, ot, 6-7½, 285, Seguin, Arlington, Texas

Josh Hoover, qb, 6-1, 206, Rockwall-Heath, Rockwall, Texas

Jordan Hudson, wr, 6-1, 180, Garland, Garland, Texas

Michael Ibukun-Okeyode, de, 6-5, 235, Rowlett, Rowlett, TX

Micheal Ibukun-Okeyode, edge, 6-5, 234, Rowlett, Rowlett, Texas

Paul Oyewale, dl, 6-4, 250, Langham Creek, Houston, Texas

Damonic Williams, dl, 6-2, 325, Bishop Alemany, Mission Hills, Calif.

Tennessee

Maurice Clipper Jr., iol, 6-4, 300, Milton, Alpharetta, Ga.

Brian Grant, ot, 6-6, 278, Choctawhatchee, Fort Walton Beach, Fla.

Christian Harrison, cb, 6-0, 183, Woodward Academy, Atlanta, Ga.

Elijah Herring, lb, 6-2½, 230, Riverdale, Murfreesboro, Tenn.

Tayven Jackson, qb, 6-4, 195, Center Grove, Greenwood, Ind.

Joshua Josephs, edge, 6-3, 215, North Cobb, Kennesaw, Ga.

Cameron Miller, wr, 6-1, 195, Memphis Academy of Health Sciences, Memphis, Tenn.

Addison Nichols, iol, 6-5, 318, Greater Atlanta Christian School, Norcross, Ga.

Chas Nimrod, wr, 6-2½, 181, Bentonville, Bentonville, Ark.

James Pearce, edge, 6-5, 220, Julius L. Chambers, Charlotte, N.C.

Kalib Perry, lb, 6-3½, 215, Great Crossing, Georgetown, Ky.

Jordan Phillips, dl, 6-2, 300, Ocoee, Ocoee, Fla.

Masai Reddick, ot, 6-4½, 330, Cass Technical, Detroit, Mich.

Dylan Sampson, rb, 5-9, 180, Dutchtown, Geismar, La.

Jourdan Thomas, s, 6-2, 190, Montgomery Catholic Preparatory, Montgomery, Ala.

Kaleb Webb, wr, 6-2½, 185, McEachern, Powder Springs, Ga.

Tyre West, dl, 6-3, 280, Tift County, Tifton, Ga.

Marquarius White, wr, 5-10, 155, Clay-Chalkville, Pinson, Ala.

Justin Williams, rb, 6-0, 205, East Paulding, Dallas, Ga.

Texas

Bryan Allen Jr., s, 6-0, 185, Aledo, Aledo, Texas

Kelvin Banks, ot, 6-5, 300, Summer Creek, Humble, Texas

Jaray Bledsoe, dl, 6-4, 270, Marlin, Marlin, Texas

Jaydon Blue, rb, 5-11½, 205, Klein Cain, Houston, Texas

Xavion Brice, ath, 6-1, 175, Sequin, Arlington, Texas

Terrance Brooks, cb, 5-11, 190, Little Elm, Little Elm, Texas

Derrick Brown, edge, 6-3, 210, Texas High, Texarkana, Texas

Aaron Bryant, dl, 6-4, 306, Southaven, Southaven, Miss.

Ethan Burke, edge, 6-7, 225, Westlake, Austin, Texas

Quinn Ewers, qb, 6-3, 205, Ohio State University, Columbus, Ohio

Justice Finkley, edge, 6-2, 255, Hewitt-Trussville, Trussville, Ala.

Jaylon Guilbeau, cb, 5-11½, 175, Memorial, Port Arthur, Texas

Cole Hutson, iol, 6-5, 312, Frisco, Frisco, Texas

Trevell Johnson, lb, 6-1, 200, Martin, Arlington, Texas

Austin Jordan, s, 6-0, 190, Ryan, Denton, Texas

Lance St. Louis, ls, 6-1, 215, Williams Field, Gilbert, Ariz.

Maalik Murphy, qb, 6-4½, 225, Junipero Serra, Gardena, Calif.

Savion Red, wr, 5-10, 210, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie, Texas

Connor Robertson, iol, 6-4, 296, Westlake, Austin, Texas

Kristopher Ross, dl, 6-3, 280, North Shore, Houston, Texas

Zac Swanson, dl, 6-4, 255, Brophy College Preparatory, Phoenix, Ariz.

J’mond Tapp, edge, 6-3, 245, Ascension Catholic, Donaldsonville, La.

Brenen Thompson, wr, 5-10, 165, Spearman, Spearman, Texas

Neto Umeozulu, iol, 6-4, 285, Allen, Allen, Texas

Cameron Williams, ot, 6-5, 360, Duncanville, Duncanville, Texas

Texas A&M

Bryce Anderson, s, 6-0, 190, West Brook, Beaumont, Texas

Gabriel Brownlow-Dindy, dl, 6-3, 280, Lakeland, Lakeland, Fla.

Donovan Green, te, 6-4, 235, Dickinson, Dickinson, Texas

Ish Harris, lb, 6-3, 195, Pilot Point, Pilot Point, Texas

Martrell Harris, lb, 6-2, 215, The Woodlands, The Woodlands, Texas

Jake Johnson, te, 6-5, 225, Oconee County, Bogart, Ga.

Jarred Kerr, s, 6-0, 185, Lexington, Lexington, Texas

Chris Marshall, wr, 6-3, 195, Fort Bend Marshall, Missouri City, Texas

Ethan Moczulski, k, 5-11, 185, Mt Spokane, Mead, Wash.

Le’Veon Moss, rb, 6-0, 190, Istrouma, Baton Rouge, La.

Mark Nabou, iol, 6-4, 330, O’Dea, Seattle, Wash.

Theodor Melin Ohrstrom, te, 6-6, 245, RIG Academy, Sweden

Jadon Scarlett, dl, 6-2½, 265, Argyle, Argyle, Texas

Malick Sylla, dl, 6-6, 230, Katy, Katy, Texas

Bobby Taylor, cb, 6-1, 180, Katy, Katy, Texas

Conner Weigman, qb, 6-2, 208, Bridgeland, Cypress, Texas

PJ Williams, ot, 6-4, 265, Dickinson, Dickinson, Texas

Texas Tech

Joseph Adedire, dl, 6-3, 250, Mansfield Summit, Arlington, Texas

Bryson Donnell, rb, 5-11, 204, Tyler Legacy, Tyler, Texas

Harvey Dyson, dl, 6-3, 260, Cedar Hill, Cedar Hill, Texas

Tavares Elston, lb, 6-0, 210, Gulf Shores , Gulf Shores, Ala.

Hut Graham, s, 6-0½, 175, Gunter, Gunter, Texas

Maurion Horn, ath, 5-11, 175, Broken Arrow, Broken Arrow, Okla.

Landon Hullaby, s, 6-0, 185, Mansfield Timberview, Mansfield, Texas

Ty Kana, lb, 6-2, 210, Katy, Katy, Texas

Tyler King, wr, 5-10, 160, Alief Taylor, Houston, Texas

Seth Martin, iol, 6-3, 285, Everman, Fort Worth, Texas

Syncere Massey, dl, 6-5, 280, Cedar Hill, Cedar Hill, Texas

Trevon McAlpine, dl, 6-3, 280, Saraland, Saraland, Ala.

Tyler Owens, s, 6-1, 205, University of Texas, Austin, Texas

Jalon Peoples, cb, 6-0, 175, Cedar Hill, Cedar Hill, Texas

Ben Roberts, lb, 6-3, 200, Eaton, Haslet, Texas

Kaden Weatherby, ot, 6-7, 280, Eaglecrest, Aurora, Colo.

Sheridan Wilson, iol, 6-4, 275, Argyle, Argyle, Texas

Toledo

Terrell Crosby, ath, 6-0, 178, Lakewood, Saint Petersburg, Fla.

UCLA

Tomarion Harden, rb, 6-2, 210, Inglewood, Inglewood, Calif.

Jadyn Marshall, wr, 6-1, 180, St. Mary’s, Stockton, Calif.

Justyn Martin, qb, 6-4, 210, Inglewood, Inglewood, Calif.

Jack Pedersen, te, 6-4, 235, Vista Murrieta, Murrieta, Calif.

Braden Pegan, wr, 6-4, 195, San Juan Hills, San Juan Capistrano, Calif.

Kamari Ramsey, s, 6-0, 200, Sierra Canyon, Chatsworth, Calif.

Carsen Ryan, te, 6-4, 235, American Fork, American Fork, Utah

Clint Stephens, ath, 6-1, 188, Inglewood, Inglewood, Calif.

Croix Stewart, s, 6-2, 187, Benicia, Benicia, Calif.

Jalen Woods, lb, 6-0, 210, St. John Bosco, Bellflower, Calif.

Sam Yoon, ot, 6-5, 280, Loyola, Los Angeles, Calif.

UMass

Chase Brewster, qb, 6-5, 190, Tilton School, Hanover, Mass.

Ty Harding, ath, 5-9, 180, Buckingham Browne & Nichols, Worcester, Mass.

Tyler Leinberger, ot, 6-4, 310, Thomas Dale, Chester, Va.

Donta Whack, rb, 5-11, 210, Seminole, Sanford, Fla.

Cornelius Wright, cb, 5-10, 165, Columbus, Miami, Fla.

Utah

Kaeo Akana, lb, 6-3, 217, President Theodore Roosevelt, Honolulu, Hawaii

Lander Barton, lb, 6-4, 221, Brighton, Salt Lake City, Utah

Elijah Davis, db, 6-1, 165, Auburndale, Auburndale, Fla.

Jaylon Glover, rb, 5-8, 211, Lake Gibson, Lakeland, Fla.

Nate Johnson, qb, 6-1, 195, Clovis, Clovis, Calif.

Tao Johnson, db, 6-1, 179, Thunder Ridge, Idaho Falls, Idaho

Logan Kendall, te, 6-3, 273, Cheney, Cheney, Wash.

Chase Kennedy, dl, 6-3, 224, Episcopal School of Dallas, Dallas, Texas

Tyler Knaak, ol, 6-6, 316, Brighton, Salt Lake City, Utah

Jocelyn Malaska, db, 6-1, 172, Bethany, Bethany, Okla.

Landon Morris, te, 6-6, 210, Nazareth Academy, Indianapolis, Ind.

Keith Olson, ol, 6-6, 295, Napavine, Napavine, Wash.

Ryan Peppins, wr, 5-8, 149, Thompson, Alabaster, Ala.

Chris Reed, wr, 6-1, 188, Wekiva, Apopka, Fla.

Brandon Rose, qb, 6-3, 210, Murrieta Valley, Murrieta, Calif.

Carson Tabaracci, ath, 6-2, 219, Park City, Park City, Utah

Keanu Tanuvasa, dl, 6-3, 268, Mission Viejo, Mission Viejo, Calif.

Dallas Vakalahi, dl, 6-2, 307, West, Salt Lake City, Utah

Sione Vaki, db, 6-0, 207, Liberty, Antioch, Calif.

MORE

Copyright © 2022 . All rights reserved. This website is not intended for users located within the European Economic Area.