ECHL Playoff Glance

DIVISION SEMIFINALS(Best-of-7; x-if necessary)All times EDTNORTH DIVISIONReading vs. Maine

Wednesday, April 20: Maine at Reading, 7 p.m.

Friday, April 22: Maine at Reading, 7 p.m.

Thursday, April 28: Reading at Maine, 7 p.m.

DIVISION SEMIFINALS
(Best-of-7; x-if necessary)
All times EDT
NORTH DIVISION
Reading vs. Maine

Wednesday, April 20: Maine at Reading, 7 p.m.

Friday, April 22: Maine at Reading, 7 p.m.

Thursday, April 28: Reading at Maine, 7 p.m.

Friday, April 29: Reading at Maine, 7:15 p.m.

x-Saturday, April 30: Reading at Maine, 6 p.m.

x-Monday, May 2: Maine at Reading, 7 p.m.

x-Wednesday, May 4: Maine Reading, 7 p.m.

Newfoundland vs. Trois-Rivieres

Friday, April 22: Trois-Rivieres at Newfoundland, 7 p.m.

Saturday, April 23: Trois-Rivieres at Newfoundland, 7 p.m.

Tuesday, April 26: Newfoundland at Trois-Rivières, 7 p.m.

Thursday, April 28: Newfoundland at Trois-Rivières, 7 p.m.

x-Saturday, April 30: Newfoundland at Trois-Rivières, 7 p.m.

x-Monday, May 2: Trois-Rivieres at Newfoundland, 7 p.m.

x-Tuesday, May 3: Trois-Rivieres at Newfoundland, 7 p.m.

SOUTH DIVISION
Florida vs. Greenville

Friday, April 22: Greenville at Florida, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, April 23: Greenville at Florida, 7 p.m.

Wednesday, April 27: Florida at Greenville, 7:05 p.m.

Friday, April 29: Florida at Greenville, 7:05 p.m.

x-Saturday, April 30: Florida at Greenville, 7:05 p.m.

x-Monday, May 2: Greenville at Florida, 7:30 p.m.

x-Wednesday, May 4: Greenville at Florida, 7:30 p.m.

Atlanta vs. Jacksonville

Thursday, April 21: Atlanta at Jacksonville, 7:05 p.m.

Friday, April 22: Atlanta at Jacksonville, 7 p.m.

Wednesday, April 27: Atlanta at Jacksonville, 7 p.m.

Thursday, April 28: Atlanta at Jacksonville, 7 p.m.

x-Sunday, May 1: Jacksonville at Atlanta, 3 p.m.

x-Monday, May 2: Jacksonville at Atlanta, 7 p.m.

x-Wednesday, May 4: Jacksonville at Atlanta, 7 p.m.

CENTRAL DIVISION
Toledo vs. Cincinnati

Friday, April 22: Cincinnati at Toledo, 7:35 p.m.

Saturday, April 23: Cincinnati at Toledo, 7:35 p.m.

Monday, April 25: Toledo at Cincinnati, 7:35 p.m.

Wednesday, April 27: Toledo at Cincinnati, 7:35 p.m.

x-Thursday, April 28: Toledo at Cincinnati, 7:35 p.m.

x-Saturday, April 30: Cincinnati at Toledo, 7:35 p.m.

x-Tuesday, May 3: Cincinnati at Toledo, 7:35 p.m.

Fort Wayne vs. Wheeling

Friday, April 22: Wheeling at Fort Wayne, 8 p.m.

Saturday, April 23: Wheeling at Fort Wayne, 7:30 p.m.

Wednesday, April 27: Fort Wayne at Wheeling, 7:10 p.m.

Friday, April 29: Fort Wayne at Wheeling, 7:10 p.m.

x-Saturday, April 30: Fort Wayne at Wheeling, 7:10 p.m.

x-Monday, May 2: Wheeling at Fort Wayne, 7:30 p.m.

x-Tuesday, May 3: Wheeling at Fort Wayne, 7:30 p.m.

MOUNTAIN DIVISION
Utah vs. Tulsa

Friday, April 22: Tulsa at Utah, 9:10 p.m.

Saturday, April 23: Tulsa at Utah, 9:10 p.m.

Tuesday, April 26: Utah at Tulsa, 8:05 p.m.

Wednesday, April 27: Utah at Tulsa, 8:05 p.m.

x-Thursday, April 28: Utah at Tulsa, 8:05 p.m.

x-Monday, May 2: Tulsa at Utah, 9:10 p.m.

x-Wednesday, May 4: Tulsa at Utah, 9:10 p.m.

Rapid City vs. Allen

Friday, April 22: Allen at Rapid City, 9:05 p.m.

Saturday, April 23: Allen at Rapid City, 9:05 p.m.

Tuesday, April 26: Rapid City at Allen, 8:05 p.m.

Friday, April 29: Rapid City at Allen, 8:05 p.m.

x-Saturday, April 30: Rapid City at Allen, 8:05 p.m.

x-Monday, May 2: Allen at Rapid City, 9:05 p.m.

x-Wednesday, May 4: Allen at Rapid City, 9:05 p.m.

KELLY CUP FINALS
(Best-of-5; x-if necessary)
Fort Wayne 3, South Carolina 1

Friday, June 25: Fort Wayne 7, South Carolina 2

Sunday, June 27: South Carolina 4, Fort Wayne 2

Wednesday, June 30: Fort Wayne 6, South Carolina 4

Friday, July 2: Fort Wayne 2, South Carolina 1

Copyright © 2022 . All rights reserved. This website is not intended for users located within the European Economic Area.